Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15 - grupa C - jesień - sezon 2020/2021

dolnośląskie, lubuskie, opolskie, śląskie,
Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Zagłębie Lubin 14 37 12 1 1 62 - 9
2. Raków Częstochowa 14 33 10 3 1 43 - 19
3. Śląsk Wrocław 14 23 7 2 5 28 - 19
4. FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 14 20 6 2 6 21 - 22
5. Rozwój Katowice 14 19 6 1 7 24 - 31
6. Miedź Legnica 14 15 4 3 7 27 - 25
7. Odra Opole 14 10 3 1 10 21 - 51
8. Chrobry Głogów 14 4 1 1 12 8 - 58


Kolejka 1 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Śląsk Wrocław 7 - 0 Chrobry Głogów 15 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Rozwój Katowice 2 września 2020 - 15:00
Raków Częstochowa 4 - 0 FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 19 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Odra Opole 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 2 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 4 Miedź Legnica 22 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 3 - 0 Odra Opole 23 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Rozwój Katowice 3 - 6 Raków Częstochowa 23 sierpnia 2020 - 12:30
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin 22 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Kolejka 3 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Zagłębie Lubin 15 - 0 Chrobry Głogów 29 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Raków Częstochowa 3 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Rozwój Katowice 30 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Miedź Legnica 0 - 2 FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 4 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 0 FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 6 września 2020 - 13:30
Rozwój Katowice 1 - 4 Miedź Legnica 6 września 2020 - 14:00
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 0 Odra Opole 5 września 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Raków Częstochowa 5 września 2020 - 14:30
Kolejka 5 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 1 Chrobry Głogów 12 września 2020 - 15:00
Odra Opole 1 - 5 Zagłębie Lubin 12 września 2020 - 12:00
Miedź Legnica 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 12 września 2020 - 14:30
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 2 - 2 Rozwój Katowice 12 września 2020 - 12:30
Kolejka 6 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 4 Rozwój Katowice 19 września 2020 - 11:30
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 2 FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 19 września 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica 19 września 2020 - 14:00
Raków Częstochowa 4 - 2 Odra Opole 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 7 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Odra Opole 3 - 2 Chrobry Głogów 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Miedź Legnica 1 - 1 Raków Częstochowa 27 września 2020 - 12:00
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 2 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin 4 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Rozwój Katowice 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław 26 września 2020 - 15:45
Kolejka 8 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław 3 października 2020 - 12:00
Rozwój Katowice 0 - 7 Zagłębie Lubin 4 października 2020 - 13:30
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 1 - 3 Raków Częstochowa 3 października 2020 - 13:00
Miedź Legnica 7 - 1 Odra Opole 5 października 2020 - 13:30
Kolejka 9 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Miedź Legnica 2 - 0 Chrobry Głogów 11 października 2020 - 15:00
Odra Opole 0 - 3 FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 0 Rozwój Katowice 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław 10 października 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 10 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 7 Zagłębie Lubin 18 października 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Raków Częstochowa 17 października 2020 - 12:00
Rozwój Katowice 3 - 0 Odra Opole 17 października 2020 - 12:00
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 1 - 0 Miedź Legnica 17 października 2020 - 13:30
Kolejka 11 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 4 - 1 Chrobry Głogów 24 października 2020 - 12:30
Miedź Legnica 2 - 3 Rozwój Katowice 24 października 2020 - 14:30
Odra Opole 2 - 6 Śląsk Wrocław 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin 24 października 2020 - 14:00
Kolejka 12 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 5 Raków Częstochowa 28 października 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 6 - 1 Odra Opole 10 listopada 2020 - 16:00
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 0 Miedź Legnica 31 października 2020 - 12:00
Rozwój Katowice 3 - 0 FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Kolejka 13 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Rozwój Katowice 2 - 1 Chrobry Głogów 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 1 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław 7 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Miedź Legnica 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin 7 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Odra Opole 2 - 4 Raków Częstochowa 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 14 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 3 Odra Opole 15 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Raków Częstochowa 5 - 1 Miedź Legnica 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin 4 - 0 FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław 15 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Rozwój Katowice 14 listopada 2020 - 12:00