Kolejka 1 - 6/7. marca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
6 - 5 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 12:15 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
1 - 3 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 12:00 |
SMS Łódź |
5 - 1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 12:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
5 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
3 - 1 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 11:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
19 marca 2021
19.03 - 14:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
1 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 12:00 |
SMS Łódź |
3 - 3 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 15:00 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 12:30 |
Kolejka 4 - 27/28. marca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 4 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 13:00 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
3 - 1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 15:30 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 2 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:45 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
1 - 3 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 12:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
7 - 0 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 4 |
SMS Łódź |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 12:30 |
Kolejka 9 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Ursus Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 14:00 |
SMS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
2 - 4 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 16:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
29 kwietnia 2021
29.04 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 10 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
1 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
3 - 3 |
Ursus Warszawa |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 11 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
5 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 14:30 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 12:30 |
SMS Łódź |
5 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
4 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 12 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 2 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:30 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 14:00 |
SMS Łódź |
6 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 15:00 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 12:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
4 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 2. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 3 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 15:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 12:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
0 - 4 |
SMS Łódź |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
SMS Łódź |
4 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 15:00 |
Ursus Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 12:15 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
4 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
5 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 13 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
5 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 14:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
1 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 |
Ursus Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:30 |
SMS Łódź |
0 - 2 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 14 - 19/20. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 6 |
SMS Łódź |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 15:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
1 - 1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 18:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
5 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok AP |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 15:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 14:00 |
|