Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17 - grupa A - wiosna - sezon 2020/2021

łódzkie, mazowieckie, podlaskie, warmińsko-mazurskie,
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Jagiellonia Białystok AP 3 9 3 0 0 11 - 4
2. Stomil Olsztyn 3 9 3 0 0 12 - 8
3. Legia Warszawa 3 6 2 0 1 5 - 4
4. Polonia Warszawa MKS 3 4 1 1 1 11 - 10 1 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
5. SMS Łódź 3 4 1 1 1 10 - 9 1 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
6. Znicz Pruszków 3 1 0 1 2 2 - 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0
7. Ursus Warszawa 3 1 0 1 2 2 - 8 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0
8. Ząbkovia Ząbki 3 0 0 0 3 3 - 8


Kolejka 1 - 6/7. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków 6 marca 2021 - 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 5 Polonia Warszawa MKS 7 marca 2021 - 12:15
Ząbkovia Ząbki 1 - 3 Jagiellonia Białystok AP 7 marca 2021 - 12:00
SMS Łódź 5 - 1 Ursus Warszawa 6 marca 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 2 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Znicz Pruszków 0 - 0 Ursus Warszawa 14 marca 2021 - 12:30
Jagiellonia Białystok AP 5 - 2 SMS Łódź 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Polonia Warszawa MKS 3 - 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki 13 marca 2021 - 11:00
Legia Warszawa 1 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn 13 marca 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 3 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 2 Znicz Pruszków 19 marca 2021 - 14:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa 20 marca 2021 - 12:00
SMS Łódź 3 - 3 Polonia Warszawa MKS 20 marca 2021 - 15:00
Ursus Warszawa 1 - 3 Jagiellonia Białystok AP 20 marca 2021 - 12:30
Kolejka 4 - 27/28. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Znicz Pruszków - Jagiellonia Białystok AP 28 marca 2021 - 12:00
Polonia Warszawa MKS - Ursus Warszawa 27 marca 2021 - 12:00
Legia Warszawa - SMS Łódź 27 marca 2021 - 14:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Ząbkovia Ząbki 28 marca 2021 - 12:30
Kolejka 5 - 3. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Ząbkovia Ząbki - Znicz Pruszków 3 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
SMS Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn 2 kwietnia 2021 - 13:30
Ursus Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 3 kwietnia 2021 - 12:30
Jagiellonia Białystok AP - Polonia Warszawa MKS 1 kwietnia 2021 - 14:30
Kolejka 6 - 10/11. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Znicz Pruszków - Polonia Warszawa MKS 14 kwietnia 2021
Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok AP 14 kwietnia 2021
Stomil Olsztyn - Ursus Warszawa 14 kwietnia 2021
Ząbkovia Ząbki - SMS Łódź 14 kwietnia 2021
Kolejka 7 - 17/18. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
SMS Łódź - Znicz Pruszków 17 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Ursus Warszawa - Ząbkovia Ząbki 17 kwietnia 2021 - 14:30
Jagiellonia Białystok AP - Stomil Olsztyn
Polonia Warszawa MKS - Legia Warszawa 17 kwietnia 2021 - 12:30
Kolejka 8 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Znicz Pruszków - Legia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa MKS - Stomil Olsztyn
Jagiellonia Białystok AP - Ząbkovia Ząbki
Ursus Warszawa - SMS Łódź 24 kwietnia 2021 - 12:30
Kolejka 9 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Ursus Warszawa - Znicz Pruszków 1 maja 2021 - 12:30
SMS Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok AP 1 maja 2021 - 15:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki - Polonia Warszawa MKS 2 maja 2021 - 12:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 10 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Znicz Pruszków - Stomil Olsztyn
Legia Warszawa - Ząbkovia Ząbki
Polonia Warszawa MKS - SMS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok AP - Ursus Warszawa
Kolejka 11 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Jagiellonia Białystok AP - Znicz Pruszków
Ursus Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa MKS 15 maja 2021 - 12:30
SMS Łódź - Legia Warszawa 15 maja 2021 - 15:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki - Stomil Olsztyn 16 maja 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 12 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Znicz Pruszków - Ząbkovia Ząbki
Stomil Olsztyn - SMS Łódź 23 maja 2021 - 13:00
Legia Warszawa - Ursus Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa MKS - Jagiellonia Białystok AP
Kolejka 13 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Warszawa MKS - Znicz Pruszków
Jagiellonia Białystok AP - Legia Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn 29 maja 2021 - 12:30
SMS Łódź - Ząbkovia Ząbki 29 maja 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 14 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Znicz Pruszków - SMS Łódź
Ząbkovia Ząbki - Ursus Warszawa 6 czerwca 2021 - 12:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Jagiellonia Białystok AP 6 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa MKS