Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17 - grupa C - jesień - sezon 2020/2021

dolnośląskie, lubuskie, opolskie, śląskie,
Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Zagłębie Lubin 14 32 10 2 2 35 - 17
2. Śląsk Wrocław 14 27 8 3 3 45 - 24 2 3 1 0 1 5 - 4
3. Raków Częstochowa 14 27 8 3 3 34 - 24 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 5
4. Górnik Zabrze 14 26 8 2 4 37 - 16
5. Rozwój Katowice 14 18 5 3 6 26 - 27
6. Ruch Chorzów 14 17 5 2 7 17 - 24
7. Odra Opole 14 6 1 3 10 14 - 37 2 3 1 0 1 3 - 2
8. Gwarek Zabrze 14 6 2 0 12 13 - 52 2 3 1 0 1 2 - 3


Kolejka 1 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Górnik Zabrze 5 - 1 Odra Opole 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Gwarek Zabrze 2 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Ruch Chorzów 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Rozwój Katowice 1 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław 15 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
Kolejka 2 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Odra Opole 1 - 4 Śląsk Wrocław 22 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Raków Częstochowa 3 - 1 Rozwój Katowice 22 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Zagłębie Lubin 4 - 0 Ruch Chorzów 22 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
Górnik Zabrze 9 - 0 Gwarek Zabrze 22 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 3 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Gwarek Zabrze 0 - 2 Odra Opole 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:30
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze 29 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Rozwój Katowice 2 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin 29 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 4 Raków Częstochowa 29 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 4 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Odra Opole 1 - 2 Raków Częstochowa 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław 5 września 2020 - 12:30
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 2 Rozwój Katowice 3 września 2020 - 17:00
Gwarek Zabrze 0 - 4 Ruch Chorzów 5 września 2020 - 11:30
Kolejka 5 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Ruch Chorzów 3 - 0 Odra Opole 13 września 2020 - 11:30
Rozwój Katowice 2 - 3 Gwarek Zabrze 13 września 2020 - 12:45
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze 13 września 2020 - 12:00
Raków Częstochowa 3 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin 12 września 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 6 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Odra Opole 1 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin 19 września 2020 - 12:00
Górnik Zabrze 5 - 1 Raków Częstochowa 20 września 2020 - 16:00
Gwarek Zabrze 1 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław 19 września 2020 - 12:00
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 3 Rozwój Katowice 20 września 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 7 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Rozwój Katowice 1 - 0 Odra Opole 27 września 2020 - 11:00
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 0 Ruch Chorzów 30 września 2020 - 14:00
Raków Częstochowa 5 - 0 Gwarek Zabrze 26 września 2020 - 11:00
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Górnik Zabrze 26 września 2020 - 15:30
Kolejka 8 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Odra Opole 0 - 4 Górnik Zabrze 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Zagłębie Lubin 4 - 1 Gwarek Zabrze 3 października 2020 - 12:00
Raków Częstochowa 3 - 1 Ruch Chorzów 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Śląsk Wrocław 7 - 3 Rozwój Katowice 3 października 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 9 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Odra Opole 8 października 2020 - 14:00
Rozwój Katowice 1 - 1 Raków Częstochowa 10 października 2020 - 13:30
Ruch Chorzów 1 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin 7 października 2020 - 15:00
Gwarek Zabrze 1 - 2 Górnik Zabrze 10 października 2020 - 11:30
Kolejka 10 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Odra Opole 1 - 2 Gwarek Zabrze 17 października 2020 - 11:00
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzów 17 października 2020 - 11:30
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 0 Rozwój Katowice 17 października 2020 - 15:30
Raków Częstochowa 0 - 5 Śląsk Wrocław 17 października 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 11 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Raków Częstochowa 3 - 0 Odra Opole 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin 25 października 2020 - 12:00
Rozwój Katowice 3 - 3 Górnik Zabrze 25 października 2020 - 13:30
Ruch Chorzów 1 - 0 Gwarek Zabrze 24 października 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 12 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzów 30 października 2020 - 14:00
Gwarek Zabrze 0 - 4 Rozwój Katowice 31 października 2020 - 12:00
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 29 października 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 0 Raków Częstochowa 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Kolejka 13 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Zagłębie Lubin 5 - 2 Odra Opole 8 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Raków Częstochowa 3 - 1 Górnik Zabrze 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Śląsk Wrocław 7 - 0 Gwarek Zabrze 8 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Rozwój Katowice 1 - 2 Ruch Chorzów 8 listopada 2020 - 15:30
Kolejka 14 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Rozwój Katowice 14 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Ruch Chorzów 2 - 6 Śląsk Wrocław 14 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Gwarek Zabrze 3 - 4 Raków Częstochowa 14 listopada 2020 - 11:30
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin 14 listopada 2020 - 13:30