1 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
11 września 2020
11.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
18 września 2020
18.09 - 17:40 (Pt) |
5 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:40 (Sb) |
6 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
9 października 2020
9.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
9 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+1 |
16 października 2020
16.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
10 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
6 listopada 2020
6.11 - 17:40 (Pt) |
12 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 3 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
27 listopada 2020
27.11 - 17:40 (Pt) |
15 |
ŁKS Łódź |
3 - 4 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
1 grudnia 2020
1.12 - 20:30 (Wt) |
16 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+1 |
4 grudnia 2020
4.12 - 17:40 (Pt) |
17 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
12 grudnia 2020
12.12 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
27 lutego 2021
27.02 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
5 marca 2021
5.03 - 17:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 12:40 (Sb) |
22 |
Korona Kielce |
0 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
26 marca 2021
26.03 - 20:30 (Pt) |
23 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 12:40 (Sb) |
24 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 12:40 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 20:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2021
27.04 - 17:00 (Wt) |
28 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:40 (Pt) |
29 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 20:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 12:40 (Sb) |
31 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 19:45 (Sb) |
32 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 12:40 (Sb) |
33 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:30 (Sb) |
34 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:40 (Nd) |