1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
18 lipca 2022
18.07 - 18:00 (Pn) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
23 lipca 2022
23.07 - 17:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
29 lipca 2022
29.07 - 20:30 (Pt) |
4 |
GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2022
10.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2022
26.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
9 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
+3 |
2 września 2022
2.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
10 |
Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
9 września 2022
9.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
11 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
30 września 2022
30.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
13 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+3 |
10 października 2022
10.10 - 18:00 (Pn) |
14 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 20:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
28 października 2022
28.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
17 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
4 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
4 listopada 2022
4.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
18 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
11 lutego 2023
11.02 - 20:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
18 lutego 2023
18.02 - 20:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
25 lutego 2023
25.02 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 20:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Stal Rzeszów |
6 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 20:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 20:30 (Pt) |
30 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
8 maja 2023
8.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
31 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
15 maja 2023
15.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
32 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |
34 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |