1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 - 2 |
Medyk II Konin |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Raszyn |
- |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 1-11 |
3 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 - 2 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
+1 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 8 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 - 0 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
+3 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 - 1 |
Loczki Wyszków |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 - 0 |
Praga Warszawa |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 - 7 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 17:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 - 1 |
Nowy Świt Górzno |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
WAP Włocławek |
1 - 5 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Medyk II Konin |
3 - 5 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 16:30 (Sb) |
13 | Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski pauzuje | 23/24. marca 2024 |
14 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
1 - 0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 - 2 |
Wisła Płock |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
0 - 6 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Loczki Wyszków |
3 - 4 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 - 7 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
- |
Włókniarz Białystok |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Nowy Świt Górzno |
- |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
- |
WAP Włocławek |
|
16 czerwca 2024
16.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |