1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
21 lipca 2018
21.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 19:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 | 4/5. sierpnia 2018 |
4 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2018
17.08 - 19:20 (Pt) |
6 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 | 1/2. września 2018 |
9 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 19:10 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
1 grudnia 2018
1.12 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+3 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 13:05 (Nd) |
28 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Elana Toruń |
4 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 13:05 (Nd) |
33 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 13:05 (Nd) |
34 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |