1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 |
21 lipca 2018
21.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 20:00 (Sb) |
3 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
3 sierpnia 2018
3.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Górnik Łęczna |
5 - 1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 19:10 (Sb) |
10 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
4 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 3 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Radomiak Radom |
5 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 | 3/4. listopada 2018 |
18 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 19:18 (Nd) |
19 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Górnik Łęczna |
4 - 1 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
+3 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 |
1 grudnia 2018
1.12 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
3 marca 2019
3.03 - 13:05 (Nd) |
23 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
6 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 13:05 (Nd) |
27 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 | 6/7. kwietnia 2019 |
28 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2019
18.04 - 16:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 13:05 (Nd) |
32 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Górnik Łęczna |
5 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |