1 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
21 lipca 2018
21.07 - 19:10 (Sb) |
2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 | 28/29. lipca 2018 |
3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
4 sierpnia 2018
4.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 | 11/12. sierpnia 2018 |
5 |
Radomiak Radom |
5 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 | 18/19. sierpnia 2018 |
6 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 | 22. sierpnia 2018 |
7 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 | 1/2. września 2018 |
9 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 | 22/23. września 2018 |
12 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 18:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
3 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 | 6/7. października 2018 |
14 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
+1 | 20/21. października 2018 |
16 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 | 3/4. listopada 2018 |
18 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2019
10.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 | 24/25. listopada 2018 |
21 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 | 2/3. marca 2019 |
23 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+1 | 16/17. marca 2019 |
25 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 | 30/31. marca 2019 |
27 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 | 6/7. kwietnia 2019 |
28 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 | 20/21. kwietnia 2019 |
30 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
32 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Elana Toruń |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |