1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
21 lipca 2018
21.07 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
4 sierpnia 2018
4.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
4 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2018
17.08 - 19:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
21 września 2018
21.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
12 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
4 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
1 października 2018
1.10 - 15:00 (Pn) |
13 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
14 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 4 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Radomiak Radom |
4 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 1/2. grudnia 2018 |
22 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 4 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 13:05 (Nd) |
24 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
6 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 | 30/31. marca 2019 |
27 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2019
12.04 - 19:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
8 maja 2019
8.05 - 19:10 (Śr) |