1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
21 lipca 2018
21.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Ruch Chorzów |
4 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
4 sierpnia 2018
4.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Górnik Łęczna |
5 - 1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2018
17.08 - 19:20 (Pt) |
6 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 3 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
11 września 2018
11.09 - 19:20 (Wt) |
10 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 2 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+1 |
21 września 2018
21.09 - 19:20 (Pt) |
12 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Ruch Chorzów |
5 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+1 |
24 października 2018
24.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 3 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 | 17/18. listopada 2018 |
20 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 |
1 grudnia 2018
1.12 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 13:05 (Nd) |
24 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+1 | 16/17. marca 2019 |
25 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+1 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 13:05 (Nd) |
26 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
29 marca 2019
29.03 - 19:00 (Pt) |
27 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 2 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Ruch Chorzów |
3 - 0 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 19:10 (Sb) |
33 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |