1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+3 |
21 lipca 2018
21.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 19:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
4 sierpnia 2018
4.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+3 | 11/12. sierpnia 2018 |
5 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 2 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Widzew Łódź |
4 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 19:10 (Sb) |
13 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 3 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Rozwój Katowice |
6 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Elana Toruń |
4 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Radomiak Radom |
5 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |