1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
21 lipca 2018
21.07 - 17:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
4 sierpnia 2018
4.08 - 19:10 (Sb) |
4 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Radomiak Radom |
4 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 | 25/26. sierpnia 2018 |
8 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
11 września 2018
11.09 - 19:20 (Wt) |
10 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
21 września 2018
21.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
12 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 18:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
18 października 2018
18.10 - 19:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
5 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 1 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Elana Toruń |
5 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
1 grudnia 2018
1.12 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 13:05 (Nd) |
25 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 4 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+3 |
29 marca 2019
29.03 - 19:00 (Pt) |
27 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 13:05 (Nd) |
28 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2019
12.04 - 19:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 | 20/21. kwietnia 2019 |
30 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 13:05 (Nd) |
32 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
3 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |