1 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
4 - 2 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
+3 | 27/28. lipca 2013 |
2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 0 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
+1 | 3/4. sierpnia 2013 |
3 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
2 - 4 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 | 10/11. sierpnia 2013 |
4 |
KS Polkowice |
1 - 0 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 | 17/18. sierpnia 2013 |
5 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 | 24/25. sierpnia 2013 |
6 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 2 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
+3 | 31 sierpnia /1. września 2013 |
7 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 |
18 września 2013
18.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 - 0 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 | 21/22. września 2013 |
10 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
2 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+1 | 28/29. września 2013 |
11 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 | 5/6. października 2013 |
12 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 | 12/13. października 2013 |
13 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
4 - 0 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 | 19/20. października 2013 |
14 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 | 26/27. października 2013 |
15 |
Jarota Jarocin |
3 - 1 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 | 2/3. listopada 2013 |
16 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Calisia Kalisz |
0 - 0 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
+1 | 16/17. listopada 2013 |
18 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
0 - 2 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
+3 | 23/24. listopada 2013 |
19 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
1 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 | 8/9. marca 2014 |
20 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 0 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
+1 | 15/16. marca 2014 |
21 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
3 - 0 |
KS Polkowice |
+3 | 22/23. marca 2014 |
22 |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 1 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 | 29/30. marca 2014 |
23 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 - 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 | 5/6. kwietnia 2014 |
24 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 1 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Raków Częstochowa |
3 - 1 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 | 19. kwietnia 2014 |
26 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 - 0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+1 | 23. kwietnia 2014 |
27 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
0 | 26/27. kwietnia 2014 |
28 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
1 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
0 | 3/4. maja 2014 |
29 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 3 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
+1 | 10/11. maja 2014 |
30 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
+3 | 17/18. maja 2014 |
31 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
+3 | 21. maja 2014 |
32 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
1 - 2 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 | 24/25. maja 2014 |
33 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
UKP Zielona Góra |
2 - 3 |
Calisia Kalisz |
0 | 8. czerwca 2014 |