1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Broń Radom |
0 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Broń Radom |
0 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Huragan Morąg |
1 - 1 |
Broń Radom |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2019
14.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Broń Radom |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Wasilków |
0 - 1 |
Broń Radom |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Broń Radom |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
+1 |
9 października 2019
9.10 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0 - 2 |
Broń Radom |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
3 - 2 |
Broń Radom |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
1 - 4 |
Broń Radom |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Broń Radom |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+1 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 0 |
Broń Radom |
0 |
4 października 2019
4.10 - 19:30 (Pt) |
12 |
Broń Radom |
0 - 1 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Concordia Elbląg |
2 - 3 |
Broń Radom |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Broń Radom |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
RKS Radomsko |
1 - 1 |
Broń Radom |
+1 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Unia Skierniewice |
2 - 3 |
Broń Radom |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Broń Radom |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+1 |
15 listopada 2019
15.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
18 |
Broń Radom |
1 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
+3 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Broń Radom |
0 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Broń Radom |
- |
Huragan Morąg |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
- |
Broń Radom |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Broń Radom |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
- |
Broń Radom |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Broń Radom |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
10 kwietnia 2020
10.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
25 |
Broń Radom |
- |
Znicz Biała Piska |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Broń Radom |
- |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
- |
Broń Radom |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 12:00 (Pt) |
28 |
Broń Radom |
- |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
6 maja 2020
6.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
- |
Broń Radom |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 11:15 (Nd) |
30 |
Broń Radom |
- |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Sokół Ostróda |
- |
Broń Radom |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Broń Radom |
- |
RKS Radomsko |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Broń Radom |
- |
Unia Skierniewice |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Polonia Warszawa |
- |
Broń Radom |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |