1 |
KS Wasilków |
0 - 4 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Concordia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
KS Wasilków |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Wasilków |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2019
14.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
RKS Radomsko |
5 - 0 |
KS Wasilków |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Wasilków |
0 - 1 |
Broń Radom |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Wasilków |
0 - 1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Legia II Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
KS Wasilków |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Wasilków |
0 - 2 |
Huragan Morąg |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
1 - 3 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Wasilków |
1 - 2 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS Wasilków |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1 - 1 |
KS Wasilków |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KS Wasilków |
0 - 3 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
2 - 1 |
KS Wasilków |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KS Wasilków |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+1 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
7 - 1 |
KS Wasilków |
0 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
4 - 1 |
KS Wasilków |
0 |
24 listopada 2019
24.11 - 11:15 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Wasilków |
0 - 0 |
Concordia Elbląg |
+1 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sokół Ostróda |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Wasilków |
- |
RKS Radomsko |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Broń Radom |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Wasilków |
- |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Ursus Warszawa |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Wasilków |
- |
Legia II Warszawa |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Huragan Morąg |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Wasilków |
- |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 11:00 (Pt) |
28 |
Unia Skierniewice |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
6 maja 2020
6.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KS Wasilków |
- |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
KS Wasilków |
- |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
KS Wasilków |
- |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |