1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Błonianka Błonie |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Ursus Warszawa |
3 - 2 |
Broń Radom |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2022
12.08 - 17:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Mławianka Mława |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Legia II Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Ursus Warszawa |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Warta Sieradz |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
0 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
+1 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Ursus Warszawa |
3 - 3 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Concordia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
+1 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Ursus Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Unia Skierniewice |
2 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
1 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
3 - 1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 7 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół Ostróda |
4 - 3 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błonianka Błonie |
1 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Broń Radom |
0 - 1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Ursus Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Mławianka Mława |
5 - 1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Legia II Warszawa |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Warta Sieradz |
4 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Ursus Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
2 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Ursus Warszawa |
4 - 3 |
Concordia Elbląg |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
2 - 1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Ursus Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok |
+3 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
31 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
+1 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Pelikan Łowicz |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
2 - 2 |
Ursus Warszawa |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |