1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
4 - 2 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 3 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
2 - 2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 2 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
0 - 2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Przodkowo |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 0 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 4 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Przodkowo |
3 - 0 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Jarota Jarocin |
2 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Górnik Konin |
1 - 2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Chemik Police |
0 - 2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2021
7.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
5 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 0 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 5 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Elana Toruń |
4 - 0 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
34 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 10 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
3 - 0 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |