1 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 - 0 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
ŁKS Łagów |
1 - 1 |
Korona II Kielce |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Korona II Kielce |
2 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
1 - 1 |
Korona II Kielce |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Korona II Kielce |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
0 - 1 |
Korona II Kielce |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Korona II Kielce |
5 - 3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
1 - 2 |
Korona II Kielce |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 - 0 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+1 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Wiązownica |
2 - 2 |
Korona II Kielce |
+1 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Korona II Kielce |
5 - 2 |
Unia Tarnów |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
0 - 0 |
Korona II Kielce |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 - 1 |
Wieczysta Kraków |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
2 - 1 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Korona II Kielce |
8 - 0 |
Wisła Sandomierz |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 - 1 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Czarni Połaniec |
3 - 2 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
2 - 1 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Korona II Kielce |
3 - 0 |
ŁKS Łagów |
+3 | 11/12. marca 2023 |
20 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
2 - 0 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Korona II Kielce |
1 - 2 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
2 - 1 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Korona II Kielce |
4 - 0 |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 1 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Korona II Kielce |
3 - 2 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
1 - 4 |
Korona II Kielce |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 - 2 |
KS Wiązownica |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Unia Tarnów |
1 - 1 |
Korona II Kielce |
+1 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Korona II Kielce |
3 - 3 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
+1 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wieczysta Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Korona II Kielce |
+1 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Korona II Kielce |
2 - 4 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Wisła Sandomierz |
5 - 3 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Avia Świdnik |
4 - 1 |
Korona II Kielce |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Korona II Kielce |
3 - 4 |
Czarni Połaniec |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |