1 |
Piast Żmigród |
2 - 1 |
Miedź II Legnica |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Słowianin Wolibórz |
6 - 0 |
Piast Żmigród |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 17:00 (Wt) |
3 |
Piast Żmigród |
4 - 0 |
Chrobry II Głogów |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Polonia Środa Śląska |
2 - 3 |
Piast Żmigród |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Piast Żmigród |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Świdnica |
+1 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
1 - 2 |
Piast Żmigród |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Piast Żmigród |
0 - 0 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
+1 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
0 - 1 |
Piast Żmigród |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Piast Żmigród |
0 - 0 |
Iskra Księginice |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Łomnica |
0 - 4 |
Piast Żmigród |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Piast Żmigród |
0 - 1 |
Barycz Sułów |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 - 5 |
Piast Żmigród |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Piast Żmigród |
4 - 2 |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Piast Żmigród |
0 - 2 |
Górnik Złotoryja |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lechia Dzierżoniów |
1 - 2 |
Piast Żmigród |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Piast Żmigród |
1 - 0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+3 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Łużyce Lubań |
1 - 1 |
Piast Żmigród |
+1 |
13 marca 2024
13.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Miedź II Legnica |
4 - 0 |
Piast Żmigród |
0 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Piast Żmigród |
2 - 0 |
Słowianin Wolibórz |
+3 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chrobry II Głogów |
1 - 3 |
Piast Żmigród |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Piast Żmigród |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Środa Śląska |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Świdnica |
0 - 0 |
Piast Żmigród |
+1 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Piast Żmigród |
0 - 0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
1 - 2 |
Piast Żmigród |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Piast Żmigród |
4 - 1 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Iskra Księginice |
2 - 5 |
Piast Żmigród |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Piast Żmigród |
7 - 0 |
KS Łomnica |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Barycz Sułów |
2 - 0 |
Piast Żmigród |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Piast Żmigród |
7 - 0 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice |
- |
Piast Żmigród |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Górnik Złotoryja |
- |
Piast Żmigród |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Piast Żmigród |
- |
Lechia Dzierżoniów |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
- |
Piast Żmigród |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Piast Żmigród |
- |
Łużyce Lubań |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |