IV liga - dolnośląska (zachód) - sezon 2020/2021

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 20 46 14 4 2 53 - 14 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1
2. Chrobry II Głogów 20 46 14 4 2 51 - 14 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2
3. Apis Jędrzychowice 19 37 11 4 4 46 - 19
4. Sparta Rudna 20 35 10 5 5 54 - 32
5. Stal Chocianów 20 31 9 4 7 37 - 28 2 6 2 0 0 3 - 0
6. Orkan Szczedrzykowice 20 31 10 1 9 26 - 36 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 3
7. Mewa Kunice 20 30 8 6 6 40 - 43 2 4 1 1 0 5 - 3
8. Prochowiczanka Prochowice 20 30 8 6 6 32 - 23 2 4 1 1 0 2 - 1
9. Leśnik Osiecznica 20 30 9 3 8 41 - 35 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 5
10. Odra Ścinawa 20 28 8 4 8 47 - 36 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 2
11. Kuźnia Jawor 20 28 9 1 10 34 - 48 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 3
12. Górnik Złotoryja 20 27 7 6 7 30 - 27
13. Gryf Gryfów Śląski 20 26 7 5 8 29 - 29
14. Sparta Grębocice 20 25 7 4 9 36 - 42
15. Włókniarz Leśna 20 21 5 6 9 24 - 39 1 3 1 0 0 5 - 1
16. Konfeks Legnica 20 21 4 9 7 29 - 36 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 5
17. KS Legnickie Pole 19 13 4 1 14 26 - 73
18. Orla Wąsosz 19 11 2 5 12 14 - 36
19. Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 19 8 2 2 15 18 - 57


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 19

Kolejka 1 - 1/2. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 - 2 Włókniarz Leśna 1 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Chrobry II Głogów 4 - 0 Leśnik Osiecznica 1 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Odra Ścinawa 1 - 1 Konfeks Legnica 1 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Sparta Grębocice 1 - 3 Mewa Kunice 1 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Sparta Rudna 1 - 1 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 1 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Górnik Złotoryja 3 - 0 Stal Chocianów 1 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice 2 - 2 Gryf Gryfów Śląski 2 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
KS Legnickie Pole 2 - 1 Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 2 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Orla Wąsosz 0 - 2 Kuźnia Jawor 1 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Apis Jędrzychowice,
Kolejka 2 - 8/9. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 2 - 1 Kuźnia Jawor 8 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski 2 - 2 KS Legnickie Pole 8 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Stal Chocianów 1 - 0 Orkan Szczedrzykowice 8 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 2 - 1 Górnik Złotoryja 8 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Mewa Kunice 1 - 4 Sparta Rudna 8 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Konfeks Legnica 1 - 1 Sparta Grębocice 8 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 3 - 3 Odra Ścinawa 9 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Włókniarz Leśna 0 - 0 Chrobry II Głogów 5 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Apis Jędrzychowice 0 - 2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 9 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Orla Wąsosz,
Kolejka 3 - 12. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Chrobry II Głogów 3 - 0 Apis Jędrzychowice 12 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Odra Ścinawa 5 - 0 Włókniarz Leśna 12 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Sparta Grębocice 2 - 4 Leśnik Osiecznica 12 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Sparta Rudna 3 - 2 Konfeks Legnica 12 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Górnik Złotoryja 1 - 1 Mewa Kunice 12 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice 1 - 0 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 12 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
KS Legnickie Pole 2 - 5 Stal Chocianów 12 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Kuźnia Jawor 1 - 4 Gryf Gryfów Śląski 12 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Orla Wąsosz 1 - 1 Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 12 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Karkonosze Jelenia Góra,
Kolejka 4 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Gryf Gryfów Śląski 0 - 1 Orla Wąsosz 15 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Stal Chocianów 2 - 0 Kuźnia Jawor 16 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 5 - 1 KS Legnickie Pole 15 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Mewa Kunice 0 - 1 Orkan Szczedrzykowice 15 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Konfeks Legnica 1 - 1 Górnik Złotoryja 2 września 2020 - 17:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 4 - 2 Sparta Rudna 15 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Włókniarz Leśna 0 - 0 Sparta Grębocice 15 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice 1 - 2 Odra Ścinawa 15 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 - 1 Chrobry II Głogów 15 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki,
Kolejka 5 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Odra Ścinawa 0 - 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 23 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Sparta Grębocice 3 - 5 Apis Jędrzychowice 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Sparta Rudna 5 - 0 Włókniarz Leśna 22 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Górnik Złotoryja 2 - 2 Leśnik Osiecznica 22 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice 1 - 0 Konfeks Legnica 23 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
KS Legnickie Pole 4 - 6 Mewa Kunice 22 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Kuźnia Jawor 2 - 1 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 23 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Orla Wąsosz 0 - 2 Stal Chocianów 23 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 0 - 2 Gryf Gryfów Śląski 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Chrobry II Głogów,
Kolejka 6 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Stal Chocianów 7 - 1 Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 30 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 0 - 2 Orla Wąsosz 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Mewa Kunice 3 - 4 Kuźnia Jawor 29 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Konfeks Legnica 4 - 1 KS Legnickie Pole 29 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 1 - 0 Orkan Szczedrzykowice 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Włókniarz Leśna 2 - 1 Górnik Złotoryja 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice 0 - 0 Sparta Rudna 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 5 - 2 Sparta Grębocice 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Chrobry II Głogów 6 - 1 Odra Ścinawa 30 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Gryf Gryfów Śląski,
Kolejka 7 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Grębocice 0 - 1 Chrobry II Głogów 5 września 2020 - 16:00
Sparta Rudna 0 - 2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 6 września 2020 - 14:00
Górnik Złotoryja 0 - 4 Apis Jędrzychowice 5 września 2020 - 15:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice 1 - 0 Włókniarz Leśna 6 września 2020 - 16:00
KS Legnickie Pole 0 - 4 Leśnik Osiecznica 5 września 2020 - 16:00
Kuźnia Jawor 0 - 3 Konfeks Legnica 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Orla Wąsosz 1 - 1 Mewa Kunice 5 września 2020 - 15:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 1 - 6 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 5 września 2020 - 16:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski 3 - 1 Stal Chocianów 5 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Odra Ścinawa,
Kolejka 8 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 2 - 1 Gryf Gryfów Śląski 12 września 2020 - 16:00
Mewa Kunice 2 - 1 Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 12 września 2020 - 15:00
Konfeks Legnica 2 - 1 Orla Wąsosz 12 września 2020 - 17:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 1 - 2 Kuźnia Jawor 12 września 2020 - 16:00
Włókniarz Leśna 3 - 1 KS Legnickie Pole 12 września 2020 - 17:30
Apis Jędrzychowice 6 - 0 Orkan Szczedrzykowice 12 września 2020 - 16:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 4 - 0 Górnik Złotoryja 12 września 2020 - 16:00
Chrobry II Głogów 2 - 1 Sparta Rudna 12 września 2020 - 15:00
Odra Ścinawa 7 - 1 Sparta Grębocice 13 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Stal Chocianów,
Kolejka 9 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Rudna 0 - 2 Odra Ścinawa 20 września 2020 - 14:00
Górnik Złotoryja 1 - 0 Chrobry II Głogów 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice 2 - 5 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 18 września 2020 - 19:00
KS Legnickie Pole 0 - 3 Apis Jędrzychowice 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Kuźnia Jawor 1 - 0 Włókniarz Leśna 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Orla Wąsosz 1 - 2 Leśnik Osiecznica 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 1 - 3 Konfeks Legnica 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski 4 - 1 Mewa Kunice 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Stal Chocianów 0 - 2 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 20 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Sparta Grębocice,
Kolejka 10 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Mewa Kunice 2 - 1 Stal Chocianów 26 września 2020 - 15:00
Konfeks Legnica 0 - 0 Gryf Gryfów Śląski 26 września 2020 - 15:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 2 - 2 Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Włókniarz Leśna 1 - 1 Orla Wąsosz 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Apis Jędrzychowice 7 - 1 Kuźnia Jawor 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 - 1 KS Legnickie Pole 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Chrobry II Głogów 4 - 1 Orkan Szczedrzykowice 28 października 2020 - 18:00
Odra Ścinawa 0 - 1 Górnik Złotoryja 27 września 2020 - 16:00
Sparta Grębocice 1 - 0 Sparta Rudna 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Prochowiczanka Prochowice,
Kolejka 11 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Górnik Złotoryja 3 - 0 Sparta Grębocice 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice 3 - 0 Odra Ścinawa 4 października 2020 - 15:00
KS Legnickie Pole 1 - 4 Chrobry II Głogów 3 października 2020 - 16:00
Kuźnia Jawor 0 - 4 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Orla Wąsosz 0 - 0 Apis Jędrzychowice 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 0 - 3 Włókniarz Leśna 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski 3 - 0 Leśnik Osiecznica 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Stal Chocianów 4 - 1 Konfeks Legnica 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 1 - 1 Mewa Kunice 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Sparta Rudna,
Kolejka 12 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Konfeks Legnica 1 - 1 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 5 - 0 Stal Chocianów 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Włókniarz Leśna 1 - 1 Gryf Gryfów Śląski 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Apis Jędrzychowice 9 - 0 Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 5 - 0 Orla Wąsosz 10 października 2020 - 17:00
Chrobry II Głogów 6 - 1 Kuźnia Jawor 11 października 2020 - 11:00
Odra Ścinawa 9 - 1 KS Legnickie Pole 11 października 2020 - 15:00
Sparta Grębocice 1 - 2 Orkan Szczedrzykowice 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Sparta Rudna 2 - 2 Górnik Złotoryja 10 października 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Mewa Kunice,
Kolejka 13 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Orkan Szczedrzykowice 2 - 4 Sparta Rudna 18 października 2020 - 15:00
KS Legnickie Pole 3 - 5 Sparta Grębocice 17 października 2020 - 15:00
Kuźnia Jawor 2 - 3 Odra Ścinawa 28 października 2020 - 16:30
Orla Wąsosz 0 - 4 Chrobry II Głogów 17 października 2020 - 13:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 1 - 4 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 17 października 2020 - 15:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski 0 - 0 Apis Jędrzychowice 17 października 2020 - 15:00
Stal Chocianów 5 - 1 Włókniarz Leśna 17 października 2020 - 15:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 1 - 0 Leśnik Osiecznica 17 października 2020 - 15:00
Mewa Kunice 3 - 3 Konfeks Legnica 17 października 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Górnik Złotoryja,
Kolejka 14 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Leśnik Osiecznica 2 - 4 Mewa Kunice 24 października 2020 - 15:00
Włókniarz Leśna 0 - 4 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 24 października 2020 - 15:00
Apis Jędrzychowice 2 - 1 Stal Chocianów 25 października 2020 - 15:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 - 0 Gryf Gryfów Śląski 4 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Chrobry II Głogów 2 - 1 Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 24 października 2020 - 17:00
Odra Ścinawa 3 - 3 Orla Wąsosz 25 października 2020 - 15:00
Sparta Grębocice 5 - 1 Kuźnia Jawor 24 października 2020 - 15:00
Sparta Rudna 13 - 2 KS Legnickie Pole 24 października 2020 - 16:00
Górnik Złotoryja 2 - 3 Orkan Szczedrzykowice 24 października 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Konfeks Legnica,
Kolejka 15 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
KS Legnickie Pole 2 - 1 Górnik Złotoryja 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Kuźnia Jawor 4 - 5 Sparta Rudna 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Orla Wąsosz 0 - 2 Sparta Grębocice 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 0 - 3 Odra Ścinawa 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski 0 - 3 Chrobry II Głogów 18 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Stal Chocianów 0 - 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 0 - 0 Apis Jędrzychowice 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Mewa Kunice 3 - 2 Włókniarz Leśna 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Konfeks Legnica 1 - 4 Leśnik Osiecznica 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Orkan Szczedrzykowice,
Kolejka 16 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Włókniarz Leśna 5 - 1 Konfeks Legnica 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Apis Jędrzychowice 2 - 0 Mewa Kunice 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 - 2 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 7 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Chrobry II Głogów 3 - 0 Stal Chocianów 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Odra Ścinawa 1 - 3 Gryf Gryfów Śląski 8 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Sparta Grębocice 3 - 1 Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Sparta Rudna 3 - 1 Orla Wąsosz 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Górnik Złotoryja 1 - 1 Kuźnia Jawor 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Orkan Szczedrzykowice 2 - 1 KS Legnickie Pole 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Pauza: Leśnik Osiecznica,
Kolejka 17 - 11. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Kuźnia Jawor 4 - 0 Orkan Szczedrzykowice 11 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Orla Wąsosz 0 - 1 Górnik Złotoryja 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 1 - 2 Sparta Rudna 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Gryf Gryfów Śląski 2 - 4 Sparta Grębocice 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Stal Chocianów 4 - 1 Odra Ścinawa 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 0 - 2 Chrobry II Głogów 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Mewa Kunice 0 - 4 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Konfeks Legnica 1 - 3 Apis Jędrzychowice 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Leśnik Osiecznica 4 - 2 Włókniarz Leśna 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Pauza: KS Legnickie Pole,
Kolejka 18 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Apis Jędrzychowice 1 - 0 Leśnik Osiecznica 14 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 - 1 Konfeks Legnica 14 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Chrobry II Głogów 3 - 3 Mewa Kunice 15 listopada 2020 - 10:00
Odra Ścinawa 2 - 0 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 15 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Sparta Grębocice 1 - 1 Stal Chocianów 14 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Sparta Rudna 3 - 1 Gryf Gryfów Śląski 14 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Górnik Złotoryja 3 - 1 Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 14 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Orkan Szczedrzykowice 3 - 0 Orla Wąsosz 15 listopada 2020 - 13:00
KS Legnickie Pole 0 - 4 Kuźnia Jawor 15 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Włókniarz Leśna,
Kolejka 19 - 21/22. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Orla Wąsosz 1 - 2 KS Legnickie Pole 21 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 3 - 1 Orkan Szczedrzykowice 21 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Gryf Gryfów Śląski 0 - 5 Górnik Złotoryja 21 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Stal Chocianów 1 - 1 Sparta Rudna 21 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 1 - 1 Sparta Grębocice 21 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Mewa Kunice 3 - 2 Odra Ścinawa 21 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Konfeks Legnica 1 - 1 Chrobry II Głogów 21 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Leśnik Osiecznica 0 - 2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 22 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Włókniarz Leśna 0 - 3 Apis Jędrzychowice 21 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Pauza: Kuźnia Jawor,
Kolejka 20 - 6/7. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Włókniarz Leśna 2 - 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 6 marca 2021 - 15:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 1 - 2 Chrobry II Głogów 6 marca 2021 - 15:00
Konfeks Legnica 1 - 1 Odra Ścinawa 6 marca 2021 - 15:00
Mewa Kunice 1 - 0 Sparta Grębocice 6 marca 2021 - 15:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 1 - 3 Sparta Rudna 6 marca 2021 - 15:00
Stal Chocianów 0 - 0 Górnik Złotoryja 7 marca 2021 - 15:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski 0 - 1 Orkan Szczedrzykowice 6 marca 2021 - 15:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki - KS Legnickie Pole 21 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Kuźnia Jawor 2 - 1 Orla Wąsosz 6 marca 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Apis Jędrzychowice,
Kolejka 21 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Kuźnia Jawor 1 - 0 Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
KS Legnickie Pole 0 - 1 Gryf Gryfów Śląski 14 marca 2021 - 15:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice 0 - 2 Stal Chocianów 14 marca 2021 - 14:00
Górnik Złotoryja 1 - 2 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Sparta Rudna 2 - 2 Mewa Kunice 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Sparta Grębocice 3 - 1 Konfeks Legnica 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Odra Ścinawa 1 - 2 Leśnik Osiecznica 14 marca 2021 - 15:00
Chrobry II Głogów 0 - 0 Włókniarz Leśna 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 6 - 0 Apis Jędrzychowice 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Orla Wąsosz,
Kolejka 22 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Apis Jędrzychowice - Chrobry II Głogów 10 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Włókniarz Leśna - Odra Ścinawa 10 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Leśnik Osiecznica - Sparta Grębocice 10 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Konfeks Legnica - Sparta Rudna 10 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Mewa Kunice - Górnik Złotoryja 10 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Orkan Szczedrzykowice 10 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Stal Chocianów - KS Legnickie Pole 11 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski - Kuźnia Jawor 10 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki - Orla Wąsosz 10 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Karkonosze Jelenia Góra,
Kolejka 23 - 17/18. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Orla Wąsosz - Gryf Gryfów Śląski 17 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Kuźnia Jawor - Stal Chocianów 17 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
KS Legnickie Pole - Prochowiczanka Prochowice 17 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice - Mewa Kunice 18 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Górnik Złotoryja - Konfeks Legnica 17 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Sparta Rudna - Leśnik Osiecznica 17 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Sparta Grębocice - Włókniarz Leśna 17 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Odra Ścinawa - Apis Jędrzychowice 18 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Chrobry II Głogów - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 17 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki,
Kolejka 24 - 3. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Odra Ścinawa 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice - Sparta Grębocice 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Włókniarz Leśna - Sparta Rudna 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Leśnik Osiecznica - Górnik Złotoryja 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Konfeks Legnica - Orkan Szczedrzykowice 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Mewa Kunice - KS Legnickie Pole 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Kuźnia Jawor 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Stal Chocianów - Orla Wąsosz 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski - Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Chrobry II Głogów,
Kolejka 25 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki - Stal Chocianów 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Orla Wąsosz - Prochowiczanka Prochowice 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Kuźnia Jawor - Mewa Kunice 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
KS Legnickie Pole - Konfeks Legnica 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice - Leśnik Osiecznica 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Górnik Złotoryja - Włókniarz Leśna 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Rudna - Apis Jędrzychowice 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Grębocice - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Odra Ścinawa - Chrobry II Głogów 2 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Gryf Gryfów Śląski,
Kolejka 26 - 3. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Chrobry II Głogów - Sparta Grębocice 3 maja 2021 - 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Sparta Rudna 3 maja 2021 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice - Górnik Złotoryja 3 maja 2021 - 17:00
Włókniarz Leśna - Orkan Szczedrzykowice 3 maja 2021 - 17:00
Leśnik Osiecznica - KS Legnickie Pole 3 maja 2021 - 17:00
Konfeks Legnica - Kuźnia Jawor 3 maja 2021 - 17:00
Mewa Kunice - Orla Wąsosz 3 maja 2021 - 17:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 3 maja 2021 - 17:00
Stal Chocianów - Gryf Gryfów Śląski 3 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Odra Ścinawa,
Kolejka 27 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Gryf Gryfów Śląski - Prochowiczanka Prochowice 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki - Mewa Kunice 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
Orla Wąsosz - Konfeks Legnica 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
Kuźnia Jawor - Leśnik Osiecznica 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
KS Legnickie Pole - Włókniarz Leśna 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice - Apis Jędrzychowice 9 maja 2021 - 16:00
Górnik Złotoryja - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Rudna - Chrobry II Głogów 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Grębocice - Odra Ścinawa 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Stal Chocianów,
Kolejka 28 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Odra Ścinawa - Sparta Rudna 16 maja 2021 - 17:00
Chrobry II Głogów - Górnik Złotoryja 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Orkan Szczedrzykowice 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice - KS Legnickie Pole 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Włókniarz Leśna - Kuźnia Jawor 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Leśnik Osiecznica - Orla Wąsosz 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Konfeks Legnica - Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Mewa Kunice - Gryf Gryfów Śląski 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Stal Chocianów 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Sparta Grębocice,
Kolejka 29 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Stal Chocianów - Mewa Kunice 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski - Konfeks Legnica 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki - Leśnik Osiecznica 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Orla Wąsosz - Włókniarz Leśna 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Kuźnia Jawor - Apis Jędrzychowice 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
KS Legnickie Pole - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice - Chrobry II Głogów 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Górnik Złotoryja - Odra Ścinawa 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Rudna - Sparta Grębocice 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Prochowiczanka Prochowice,
Kolejka 30 - 26. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Grębocice - Górnik Złotoryja 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Odra Ścinawa - Orkan Szczedrzykowice 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Chrobry II Głogów - KS Legnickie Pole 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Kuźnia Jawor 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice - Orla Wąsosz 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Włókniarz Leśna - Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Leśnik Osiecznica - Gryf Gryfów Śląski 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Konfeks Legnica - Stal Chocianów 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Mewa Kunice - Prochowiczanka Prochowice 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Sparta Rudna,
Kolejka 31 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Konfeks Legnica 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Stal Chocianów - Leśnik Osiecznica 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski - Włókniarz Leśna 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki - Apis Jędrzychowice 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Orla Wąsosz - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Kuźnia Jawor - Chrobry II Głogów 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
KS Legnickie Pole - Odra Ścinawa 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice - Sparta Grębocice 30 maja 2021 - 16:00
Górnik Złotoryja - Sparta Rudna 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Mewa Kunice,
Kolejka 32 - 19. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Rudna - Orkan Szczedrzykowice 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Grębocice - KS Legnickie Pole 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Odra Ścinawa - Kuźnia Jawor 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Chrobry II Głogów - Orla Wąsosz 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice - Gryf Gryfów Śląski 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Włókniarz Leśna - Stal Chocianów 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Leśnik Osiecznica - Prochowiczanka Prochowice 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Konfeks Legnica - Mewa Kunice 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Górnik Złotoryja,
Kolejka 33 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Mewa Kunice - Leśnik Osiecznica 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Włókniarz Leśna 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Stal Chocianów - Apis Jędrzychowice 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki - Chrobry II Głogów 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Orla Wąsosz - Odra Ścinawa 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Kuźnia Jawor - Sparta Grębocice 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
KS Legnickie Pole - Sparta Rudna 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice - Górnik Złotoryja 6 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Konfeks Legnica,
Kolejka 34 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Górnik Złotoryja - KS Legnickie Pole 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Rudna - Kuźnia Jawor 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Grębocice - Orla Wąsosz 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Odra Ścinawa - Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 13 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Chrobry II Głogów - Gryf Gryfów Śląski 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Stal Chocianów 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice - Prochowiczanka Prochowice 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Włókniarz Leśna - Mewa Kunice 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Leśnik Osiecznica - Konfeks Legnica 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Orkan Szczedrzykowice,
Kolejka 35 - 16. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Konfeks Legnica - Włókniarz Leśna 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Mewa Kunice - Apis Jędrzychowice 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Stal Chocianów - Chrobry II Głogów 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski - Odra Ścinawa 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki - Sparta Grębocice 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Orla Wąsosz - Sparta Rudna 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Kuźnia Jawor - Górnik Złotoryja 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
KS Legnickie Pole - Orkan Szczedrzykowice 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Leśnik Osiecznica,
Kolejka 36 - 19/20. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Orkan Szczedrzykowice - Kuźnia Jawor 20 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Górnik Złotoryja - Orla Wąsosz 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Rudna - Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Grębocice - Gryf Gryfów Śląski 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Odra Ścinawa - Stal Chocianów 20 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Chrobry II Głogów - Prochowiczanka Prochowice 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Mewa Kunice 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice - Konfeks Legnica 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Włókniarz Leśna - Leśnik Osiecznica 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: KS Legnickie Pole,
Kolejka 37 - 23. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Leśnik Osiecznica - Apis Jędrzychowice 23 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Konfeks Legnica - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 23 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Mewa Kunice - Chrobry II Głogów 23 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Odra Ścinawa 23 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Stal Chocianów - Sparta Grębocice 23 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Gryf Gryfów Śląski - Sparta Rudna 23 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki - Górnik Złotoryja 23 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Orla Wąsosz - Orkan Szczedrzykowice 23 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Kuźnia Jawor - KS Legnickie Pole 23 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Włókniarz Leśna,
Kolejka 38 - 26/27. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
KS Legnickie Pole - Orla Wąsosz 26 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Szczedrzykowice - Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 27 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Górnik Złotoryja - Gryf Gryfów Śląski 26 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Rudna - Stal Chocianów 26 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Grębocice - Prochowiczanka Prochowice 26 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Odra Ścinawa - Mewa Kunice 27 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Chrobry II Głogów - Konfeks Legnica 26 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Leśnik Osiecznica 26 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice - Włókniarz Leśna 26 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Kuźnia Jawor, .