1 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
5 - 1 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
2 - 1 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice |
4 - 0 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Górnik Złotoryja |
4 - 0 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Granit Roztoka |
0 - 3 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Iskra Kochlice |
1 - 2 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
1 - 2 |
Mewa Kunice |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Apis Jędrzychowice |
4 - 1 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Grębocice |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Łużyce Lubań |
0 - 1 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
8 - 0 |
Kuźnia Jawor |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
AKS Strzegom |
1 - 2 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
1 - 4 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Polonia Środa Śląska |
3 - 1 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Gryfów Śląski |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
1 - 1 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
+1 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
2 - 1 |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Złotoryja |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 - 1 |
Granit Roztoka |
0 |
28 marca 2023
28.03 - 17:00 (Wt) |
21 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Kochlice |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Mewa Kunice |
2 - 5 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
3 - 0 |
Apis Jędrzychowice |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sparta Grębocice |
0 - 1 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 - 6 |
Łużyce Lubań |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kuźnia Jawor |
0 - 3 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
27 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 - 1 |
AKS Strzegom |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 - 1 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Środa Śląska |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gryf Gryfów Śląski |
1 - 2 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |