1 |
Odra Ścinawa |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Grębocice |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Łużyce Lubań |
5 - 3 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Odra Ścinawa |
6 - 1 |
Kuźnia Jawor |
+3 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
AKS Strzegom |
0 - 6 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Odra Ścinawa |
4 - 5 |
Iskra Kochlice |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Odra Ścinawa |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Śląska |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf Gryfów Śląski |
0 - 1 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 - 0 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
2 - 11 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Odra Ścinawa |
2 - 2 |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Górnik Złotoryja |
1 - 0 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Odra Ścinawa |
3 - 3 |
Granit Roztoka |
+1 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
1 - 4 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Odra Ścinawa |
5 - 1 |
Mewa Kunice |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Apis Jędrzychowice |
4 - 4 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+1 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sparta Grębocice |
1 - 2 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Odra Ścinawa |
2 - 1 |
Łużyce Lubań |
+3 |
22 marca 2023
22.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Kuźnia Jawor |
0 - 1 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Odra Ścinawa |
2 - 3 |
AKS Strzegom |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Iskra Kochlice |
5 - 3 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Polonia Środa Śląska |
5 - 2 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Odra Ścinawa |
4 - 4 |
Gryf Gryfów Śląski |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
5 - 1 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Odra Ścinawa |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice |
4 - 1 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Odra Ścinawa |
3 - 4 |
Górnik Złotoryja |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Granit Roztoka |
0 - 2 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 - 1 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Mewa Kunice |
2 - 5 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Odra Ścinawa |
6 - 1 |
Apis Jędrzychowice |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |