IV liga - kujawsko-pomorska - sezon 2020/2021

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Zawisza Bydgoszcz 18 45 14 3 1 56 - 21
2. Włocłavia Włocławek 18 42 13 3 2 61 - 14
3. Lider Włocławek 18 39 12 3 3 60 - 22
4. Sportis Łochowo 18 34 10 4 4 41 - 17
5. Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 18 33 9 6 3 39 - 27
6. Chemik Bydgoszcz 18 32 9 5 4 36 - 22
7. Pogoń Mogilno 18 29 9 2 7 34 - 33 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1
8. Legia Chełmża 18 29 9 2 7 29 - 25 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2
9. Sparta Brodnica 18 26 7 5 6 28 - 24
10. Lech Rypin 18 25 7 4 7 27 - 35 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0
11. Unia Gniewkowo 18 25 7 4 7 31 - 41 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0
12. Wda Świecie 18 24 8 0 10 38 - 44
13. BKS Bydgoszcz 18 23 7 2 9 40 - 41
14. Chełmianka Chełm 18 19 6 1 11 26 - 38
15. Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 18 16 5 1 12 24 - 45
16. Cuiavia Inowrocław 18 15 4 3 11 20 - 46
17. Start Pruszcz 18 14 4 2 12 25 - 40
18. Kujawiak Kowal 18 13 3 4 11 18 - 38
19. KS Brzoza 18 3 1 0 17 17 - 77


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 17

Kolejka 1 - 1/2. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 0 - 4 Włocłavia Włocławek 1 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Legia Chełmża 1 - 2 Cuiavia Inowrocław 1 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pogoń Mogilno 1 - 1 Sparta Brodnica 1 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Unia Gniewkowo 2 - 1 Chełmianka Chełm 1 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Wda Świecie 6 - 1 Lech Rypin 5 sierpnia 2020 - 17:30
Sportis Łochowo 6 - 1 KS Brzoza 1 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 - 2 Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 sierpnia 2020 - 19:46
Kujawiak Kowal 2 - 1 Start Pruszcz 2 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Lider Włocławek 5 - 0 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 1 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: BKS Bydgoszcz,
Kolejka 2 - 8/9. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek 5 - 0 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 8 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Start Pruszcz 2 - 2 Lider Włocławek 8 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Kujawiak Kowal 8 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
KS Brzoza 2 - 6 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 8 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Lech Rypin 0 - 3 Sportis Łochowo 9 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Chełmianka Chełm 0 - 1 Wda Świecie 8 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Sparta Brodnica 3 - 1 BKS Bydgoszcz 8 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław 1 - 1 Pogoń Mogilno 8 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 1 - 2 Legia Chełmża 8 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Unia Gniewkowo,
Kolejka 3 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Legia Chełmża 1 - 1 Włocłavia Włocławek 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Pogoń Mogilno 2 - 3 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 15 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 1 - 0 Cuiavia Inowrocław 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo 1 - 1 Sparta Brodnica 15 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Sportis Łochowo 4 - 0 Chełmianka Chełm 15 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5 - 0 Lech Rypin 15 sierpnia 2020 - 19:46
Kujawiak Kowal 2 - 0 KS Brzoza 15 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Lider Włocławek 2 - 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 1 - 1 Start Pruszcz 15 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Wda Świecie,
Kolejka 4 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek 4 - 0 Start Pruszcz 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 22 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
KS Brzoza 1 - 9 Lider Włocławek 22 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Lech Rypin 3 - 1 Kujawiak Kowal 22 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Chełmianka Chełm 0 - 4 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 3 Wda Świecie 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław 2 - 3 Unia Gniewkowo 22 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 1 - 4 BKS Bydgoszcz 22 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Legia Chełmża 1 - 2 Pogoń Mogilno 23 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Sportis Łochowo,
Kolejka 5 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Mogilno 3 - 1 Włocłavia Włocławek 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:30
BKS Bydgoszcz 5 - 0 Legia Chełmża 29 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo 1 - 1 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Wda Świecie 5 - 2 Cuiavia Inowrocław 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Sportis Łochowo 3 - 2 Sparta Brodnica 29 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Kujawiak Kowal 2 - 2 Chełmianka Chełm 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Lider Włocławek 2 - 1 Lech Rypin 9 września 2020 - 18:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 2 - 3 KS Brzoza 29 sierpnia 2020 - 12:30
Start Pruszcz 1 - 2 Chemik Bydgoszcz 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Zawisza Bydgoszcz,
Kolejka 6 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek 2 - 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz 5 września 2020 - 18:00
KS Brzoza 1 - 3 Start Pruszcz 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Lech Rypin 3 - 1 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 5 września 2020 - 12:00
Chełmianka Chełm 0 - 4 Lider Włocławek 5 września 2020 - 16:00
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 4 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5 września 2020 - 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław 0 - 3 Sportis Łochowo 6 września 2020 - 12:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 1 - 0 Wda Świecie 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Legia Chełmża 1 - 3 Unia Gniewkowo 4 września 2020 - 17:00
Pogoń Mogilno 0 - 3 BKS Bydgoszcz 5 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Kujawiak Kowal,
Kolejka 7 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
BKS Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Włocłavia Włocławek 12 września 2020 - 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo 1 - 3 Pogoń Mogilno 12 września 2020 - 12:00
Wda Świecie 1 - 2 Legia Chełmża 12 września 2020 - 16:00
Sportis Łochowo 1 - 1 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 12 września 2020 - 16:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Cuiavia Inowrocław 12 września 2020 - 19:46
Kujawiak Kowal 0 - 1 Sparta Brodnica 13 września 2020 - 15:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 0 - 4 Chełmianka Chełm 12 września 2020 - 13:00
Start Pruszcz 2 - 0 Lech Rypin 12 września 2020 - 17:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 KS Brzoza 12 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Lider Włocławek,
Kolejka 8 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek 9 - 1 KS Brzoza 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Lech Rypin 1 - 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz 19 września 2020 - 12:00
Chełmianka Chełm 5 - 1 Start Pruszcz 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Sparta Brodnica 0 - 0 Lider Włocławek 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław 1 - 1 Kujawiak Kowal 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 1 - 1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 19 września 2020 - 15:00
Legia Chełmża 1 - 0 Sportis Łochowo 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Pogoń Mogilno 5 - 2 Wda Świecie 19 września 2020 - 16:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 4 - 3 Unia Gniewkowo 19 września 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski,
Kolejka 9 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Unia Gniewkowo 0 - 8 Włocłavia Włocławek 26 września 2020 - 15:00
Wda Świecie 2 - 0 BKS Bydgoszcz 26 września 2020 - 13:00
Sportis Łochowo 3 - 0 Pogoń Mogilno 26 września 2020 - 11:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 - 2 Legia Chełmża 26 września 2020 - 19:46
Kujawiak Kowal 2 - 3 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 26 września 2020 - 11:00
Lider Włocławek 10 - 1 Cuiavia Inowrocław 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 3 - 0 Sparta Brodnica 26 września 2020 - 15:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Chełmianka Chełm 26 września 2020 - 16:00
KS Brzoza 2 - 4 Lech Rypin 26 września 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Start Pruszcz,
Kolejka 10 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek 1 - 2 Lech Rypin 4 października 2020 - 16:00
Chełmianka Chełm 3 - 2 KS Brzoza 3 października 2020 - 16:00
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 0 Start Pruszcz 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław 3 - 2 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 3 - 1 Lider Włocławek 3 października 2020 - 14:00
Legia Chełmża 0 - 0 Kujawiak Kowal 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Pogoń Mogilno 2 - 0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 października 2020 - 16:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Sportis Łochowo 3 października 2020 - 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo 4 - 1 Wda Świecie 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Chemik Bydgoszcz,
Kolejka 11 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Wda Świecie 1 - 6 Włocłavia Włocławek 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Sportis Łochowo 3 - 1 Unia Gniewkowo 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 BKS Bydgoszcz 10 października 2020 - 19:46
Kujawiak Kowal 1 - 2 Pogoń Mogilno 11 października 2020 - 15:00
Lider Włocławek 3 - 1 Legia Chełmża 9 października 2020 - 20:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 0 - 4 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 10 października 2020 - 14:00
Start Pruszcz 1 - 2 Cuiavia Inowrocław 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Sparta Brodnica 10 października 2020 - 14:00
Lech Rypin 2 - 1 Chełmianka Chełm 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: KS Brzoza,
Kolejka 12 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek 3 - 0 Chełmianka Chełm 16 października 2020 - 20:00
Sparta Brodnica 4 - 1 KS Brzoza 17 października 2020 - 14:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław 0 - 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz 17 października 2020 - 15:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 3 - 1 Start Pruszcz 17 października 2020 - 14:00
Legia Chełmża 1 - 2 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 17 października 2020 - 14:30
Pogoń Mogilno 3 - 4 Lider Włocławek 18 października 2020 - 15:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Kujawiak Kowal 17 października 2020 - 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo 2 - 7 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 17 października 2020 - 12:00
Wda Świecie 2 - 3 Sportis Łochowo 17 października 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Lech Rypin,
Kolejka 13 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Sportis Łochowo 0 - 2 Włocłavia Włocławek 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Wda Świecie 24 października 2020 - 18:00
Kujawiak Kowal 4 - 2 Unia Gniewkowo 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Lider Włocławek 4 - 3 BKS Bydgoszcz 28 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 3 - 1 Pogoń Mogilno 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Start Pruszcz 0 - 2 Legia Chełmża 11 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 - 3 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 24 października 2020 - 14:00
KS Brzoza 0 - 1 Cuiavia Inowrocław 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Lech Rypin 0 - 3 Sparta Brodnica 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Chełmianka Chełm,
Kolejka 14 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Brodnica 3 - 1 Chełmianka Chełm 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław 1 - 1 Lech Rypin 28 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 5 - 0 KS Brzoza 31 października 2020 - 13:00
Legia Chełmża 2 - 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz 5 grudnia 2020 - 12:00
Pogoń Mogilno 4 - 1 Start Pruszcz 5 grudnia 2020 - 12:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 5 - 4 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 5 grudnia 2020 - 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo 0 - 2 Lider Włocławek 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Wda Świecie 3 - 2 Kujawiak Kowal 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Sportis Łochowo 1 - 2 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Włocłavia Włocławek,
Kolejka 15 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 - 2 Włocłavia Włocławek 28 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Kujawiak Kowal 0 - 5 Sportis Łochowo 7 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Lider Włocławek 6 - 0 Wda Świecie 7 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 0 - 2 Unia Gniewkowo 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Start Pruszcz 6 - 3 BKS Bydgoszcz 7 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 5 - 0 Pogoń Mogilno 28 listopada 2020 - 12:00
KS Brzoza 0 - 4 Legia Chełmża 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Lech Rypin 2 - 2 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 7 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Chełmianka Chełm 3 - 1 Cuiavia Inowrocław 5 grudnia 2020 - 13:30
Pauza: Sparta Brodnica,
Kolejka 16 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek 1 - 1 Sparta Brodnica 14 listopada 2020 - 19:46
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 2 - 1 Chełmianka Chełm 6 marca 2021 - 14:00
Legia Chełmża 3 - 2 Lech Rypin 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Pogoń Mogilno 2 - 0 KS Brzoza 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 1 - 4 Chemik Bydgoszcz 14 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo 1 - 0 Start Pruszcz 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Wda Świecie 3 - 2 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 28 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Sportis Łochowo 1 - 1 Lider Włocławek 14 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4 - 0 Kujawiak Kowal 14 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Cuiavia Inowrocław,
Kolejka 17 - 21/22. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Kujawiak Kowal 0 - 3 Włocłavia Włocławek 5 grudnia 2020 - 13:00
Lider Włocławek 1 - 2 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 21 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 1 - 0 Sportis Łochowo 21 listopada 2020 - 12:30
Start Pruszcz 3 - 2 Wda Świecie 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 - 2 Unia Gniewkowo 21 listopada 2020 - 12:00
KS Brzoza 0 - 7 BKS Bydgoszcz 21 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Lech Rypin 2 - 1 Pogoń Mogilno 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Chełmianka Chełm 0 - 4 Legia Chełmża 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Sparta Brodnica 4 - 1 Cuiavia Inowrocław 21 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska,
Kolejka 18 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek 2 - 0 Cuiavia Inowrocław 13 marca 2021 - 14:00
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 1 - 1 Sparta Brodnica 13 marca 2021 - 14:00
Pogoń Mogilno 2 - 1 Chełmianka Chełm 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Lech Rypin 13 marca 2021 - 12:00
Unia Gniewkowo 3 - 1 KS Brzoza 13 marca 2021 - 14:30
Wda Świecie 1 - 2 Chemik Bydgoszcz 13 marca 2021 - 13:00
Sportis Łochowo 3 - 1 Start Pruszcz 13 marca 2021 - 18:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 13 marca 2021 - 17:00
Kujawiak Kowal 0 - 2 Lider Włocławek 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Legia Chełmża,
Kolejka 19 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Lider Włocławek 2 - 4 Włocłavia Włocławek 27 marca 2021 - 17:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski 2 - 0 Kujawiak Kowal 27 marca 2021 - 15:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Start Pruszcz 19 marca 2021 - 18:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Sportis Łochowo 26 marca 2021 - 19:30
KS Brzoza 1 - 4 Wda Świecie 19 marca 2021 - 18:30
Lech Rypin 0 - 0 Unia Gniewkowo 27 marca 2021 - 13:00
Chełmianka Chełm 2 - 0 BKS Bydgoszcz 27 marca 2021 - 14:00
Sparta Brodnica 0 - 1 Legia Chełmża 27 marca 2021 - 14:00
Cuiavia Inowrocław 1 - 4 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 27 marca 2021 - 14:00
Pauza: Pogoń Mogilno,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Legia Chełmża
Sparta Brodnica - Pogoń Mogilno
Chełmianka Chełm - Unia Gniewkowo
Lech Rypin - Wda Świecie
KS Brzoza - Sportis Łochowo
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Start Pruszcz - Kujawiak Kowal
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Lider Włocławek
Pauza: BKS Bydgoszcz,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Włocłavia Włocławek
Lider Włocławek - Start Pruszcz
Kujawiak Kowal - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - KS Brzoza
Sportis Łochowo - Lech Rypin
Wda Świecie - Chełmianka Chełm
BKS Bydgoszcz - Sparta Brodnica
Pogoń Mogilno - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Legia Chełmża - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Pauza: Unia Gniewkowo,
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek - Legia Chełmża
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Pogoń Mogilno
Cuiavia Inowrocław - BKS Bydgoszcz
Sparta Brodnica - Unia Gniewkowo
Chełmianka Chełm - Sportis Łochowo
Lech Rypin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
KS Brzoza - Kujawiak Kowal
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Lider Włocławek
Start Pruszcz - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Pauza: Wda Świecie,
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły]  
Start Pruszcz - Włocłavia Włocławek
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Lider Włocławek - KS Brzoza
Kujawiak Kowal - Lech Rypin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Chełmianka Chełm
Wda Świecie - Sparta Brodnica
Unia Gniewkowo - Cuiavia Inowrocław
BKS Bydgoszcz - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Pogoń Mogilno - Legia Chełmża
Pauza: Sportis Łochowo,
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek - Pogoń Mogilno
Legia Chełmża - BKS Bydgoszcz
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Unia Gniewkowo
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Wda Świecie
Sparta Brodnica - Sportis Łochowo
Chełmianka Chełm - Kujawiak Kowal
Lech Rypin - Lider Włocławek
KS Brzoza - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Start Pruszcz
Pauza: Zawisza Bydgoszcz,
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły]  
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Włocłavia Włocławek
Start Pruszcz - KS Brzoza
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Lech Rypin
Lider Włocławek - Chełmianka Chełm
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Sparta Brodnica
Sportis Łochowo - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Wda Świecie - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Unia Gniewkowo - Legia Chełmża
BKS Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Mogilno
Pauza: Kujawiak Kowal,
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek - BKS Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Mogilno - Unia Gniewkowo
Legia Chełmża - Wda Świecie
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Sportis Łochowo
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sparta Brodnica - Kujawiak Kowal
Chełmianka Chełm - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Lech Rypin - Start Pruszcz
KS Brzoza - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Pauza: Lider Włocławek,
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły]  
KS Brzoza - Włocłavia Włocławek
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Lech Rypin
Start Pruszcz - Chełmianka Chełm
Lider Włocławek - Sparta Brodnica
Kujawiak Kowal - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Sportis Łochowo - Legia Chełmża
Wda Świecie - Pogoń Mogilno
Unia Gniewkowo - BKS Bydgoszcz
Pauza: Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski,
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek - Unia Gniewkowo
BKS Bydgoszcz - Wda Świecie
Pogoń Mogilno - Sportis Łochowo
Legia Chełmża - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Kujawiak Kowal
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Lider Włocławek
Sparta Brodnica - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Chełmianka Chełm - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Lech Rypin - KS Brzoza
Pauza: Start Pruszcz,
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły]  
Lech Rypin - Włocłavia Włocławek
KS Brzoza - Chełmianka Chełm
Start Pruszcz - Sparta Brodnica
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Lider Włocławek - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Kujawiak Kowal - Legia Chełmża
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Mogilno
Sportis Łochowo - BKS Bydgoszcz
Wda Świecie - Unia Gniewkowo
Pauza: Chemik Bydgoszcz,
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek - Wda Świecie
Unia Gniewkowo - Sportis Łochowo
BKS Bydgoszcz - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Mogilno - Kujawiak Kowal
Legia Chełmża - Lider Włocławek
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Start Pruszcz
Sparta Brodnica - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Chełmianka Chełm - Lech Rypin
Pauza: KS Brzoza,
Kolejka 31 [szczegóły]  
Chełmianka Chełm - Włocłavia Włocławek
KS Brzoza - Sparta Brodnica
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Start Pruszcz - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Legia Chełmża
Lider Włocławek - Pogoń Mogilno
Kujawiak Kowal - BKS Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Unia Gniewkowo
Sportis Łochowo - Wda Świecie
Pauza: Lech Rypin,
Kolejka 32 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek - Sportis Łochowo
Wda Świecie - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Unia Gniewkowo - Kujawiak Kowal
BKS Bydgoszcz - Lider Włocławek
Pogoń Mogilno - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Legia Chełmża - Start Pruszcz
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Cuiavia Inowrocław - KS Brzoza
Sparta Brodnica - Lech Rypin
Pauza: Chełmianka Chełm,
Kolejka 33 [szczegóły]  
Chełmianka Chełm - Sparta Brodnica
Lech Rypin - Cuiavia Inowrocław
KS Brzoza - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Legia Chełmża
Start Pruszcz - Pogoń Mogilno
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - BKS Bydgoszcz
Lider Włocławek - Unia Gniewkowo
Kujawiak Kowal - Wda Świecie
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Sportis Łochowo
Pauza: Włocłavia Włocławek,
Kolejka 34 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sportis Łochowo - Kujawiak Kowal
Wda Świecie - Lider Włocławek
Unia Gniewkowo - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
BKS Bydgoszcz - Start Pruszcz
Pogoń Mogilno - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Legia Chełmża - KS Brzoza
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Lech Rypin
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Chełmianka Chełm
Pauza: Sparta Brodnica,
Kolejka 35 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Brodnica - Włocłavia Włocławek
Chełmianka Chełm - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Lech Rypin - Legia Chełmża
KS Brzoza - Pogoń Mogilno
Chemik Bydgoszcz - BKS Bydgoszcz
Start Pruszcz - Unia Gniewkowo
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Wda Świecie
Lider Włocławek - Sportis Łochowo
Kujawiak Kowal - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Pauza: Cuiavia Inowrocław,
Kolejka 36 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek - Kujawiak Kowal
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Lider Włocławek
Sportis Łochowo - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Wda Świecie - Start Pruszcz
Unia Gniewkowo - Chemik Bydgoszcz
BKS Bydgoszcz - KS Brzoza
Pogoń Mogilno - Lech Rypin
Legia Chełmża - Chełmianka Chełm
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Sparta Brodnica
Pauza: Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska,
Kolejka 37 [szczegóły]  
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Włocłavia Włocławek
Sparta Brodnica - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Chełmianka Chełm - Pogoń Mogilno
Lech Rypin - BKS Bydgoszcz
KS Brzoza - Unia Gniewkowo
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Wda Świecie
Start Pruszcz - Sportis Łochowo
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Lider Włocławek - Kujawiak Kowal
Pauza: Legia Chełmża,
Kolejka 38 [szczegóły]  
Włocłavia Włocławek - Lider Włocławek
Kujawiak Kowal - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Start Pruszcz
Sportis Łochowo - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Wda Świecie - KS Brzoza
Unia Gniewkowo - Lech Rypin
BKS Bydgoszcz - Chełmianka Chełm
Legia Chełmża - Sparta Brodnica
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Pauza: Pogoń Mogilno, .