1 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
7 - 1 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2019
14.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
3 - 2 |
Omega Kleszczów |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Kutno |
3 - 0 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
2 - 4 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orzeł Nieborów |
1 - 4 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
3 - 3 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+1 |
11 września 2019
11.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Warta Sieradz |
3 - 1 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
3 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Warta |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
9 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
2 - 2 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
+1 |
25 września 2019
25.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
10 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
0 - 3 |
Orkan Buczek |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1 - 0 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Ner Poddębice |
0 - 3 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
+3 |
18 października 2019
18.10 - 18:30 (Pt) |
14 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
2 - 3 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
0 - 4 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
1 - 0 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Warta Działoszyn |
1 - 0 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pelikan II Łowicz |
- |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Omega Kleszczów |
- |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
- |
KS Kutno |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
- |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
- |
Orzeł Nieborów |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
- |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
- |
Warta Sieradz |
|
22 kwietnia 2020
22.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
25 |
Jutrzenka Warta |
- |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
- |
ŁKS II Łódź |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
27 |
Orkan Buczek |
- |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
- |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
- |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
|
20 maja 2020
20.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
30 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
- |
Ner Poddębice |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Boruta Zgierz |
- |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
- |
Ceramika Opoczno |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
- |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
- |
Warta Działoszyn |
|
17 czerwca 2020
17.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |