1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
4 - 0 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1 - 0 |
Prosna Wieruszów |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Paradyż |
3 - 0 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1 - 9 |
Orzeł Nieborów |
0 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Widzew II Łódź |
6 - 0 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1 - 3 |
Warta Sieradz |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orkan Buczek |
8 - 0 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1 - 1 |
RKS Radomsko |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
5 - 2 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1 - 2 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Omega Kleszczów |
3 - 0 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
2 - 3 |
Skalnik Sulejów |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zryw Wygoda |
2 - 2 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
3 - 0 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
3 - 6 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:45 (Sb) |
16 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
2 - 1 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0 |
10 listopada 2021
10.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
2 - 2 |
Stal Głowno |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
2 - 1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Prosna Wieruszów |
1 - 2 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1 - 1 |
KS Paradyż |
+1 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Nieborów |
1 - 3 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2022
20.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1 - 2 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:15 (Sb) |
23 |
Warta Sieradz |
2 - 1 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
1 - 4 |
Orkan Buczek |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
RKS Radomsko |
6 - 0 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
0 - 1 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
+3 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0 - 1 |
Omega Kleszczów |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Skalnik Sulejów |
2 - 0 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
3 - 4 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
2 - 5 |
Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
1 - 3 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2022
8.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
4 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Stal Głowno |
0 - 1 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |