1 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+1 |
7 sierpnia 2022
7.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 - 0 |
Orkan Buczek |
+1 |
10 sierpnia 2022
10.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
1 - 0 |
RKS Radomsko |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 - 1 |
Skalnik Sulejów |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Omega Kleszczów |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
7 września 2022
7.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
9 |
KS Kutno |
4 - 3 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
1 - 3 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
4 - 1 |
WKS 1957 Wieluń |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Stal Niewiadów |
2 - 7 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
14 października 2022
14.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
2 - 0 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+1 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jutrzenka Drzewce |
1 - 6 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 13:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
1 - 0 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orkan Buczek |
0 - 4 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 - 2 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
1 - 1 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
RKS Radomsko |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
1 - 2 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Skalnik Sulejów |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
2 - 1 |
Omega Kleszczów |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
1 - 0 |
KS Kutno |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 - 0 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
+3 | 29/30. kwietnia 2023 |
30 |
Widzew II Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+1 |
12 maja 2023
12.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
32 |
WKS 1957 Wieluń |
0 - 6 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 - 0 |
Stal Niewiadów |
+1 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
36 |
GKS Bełchatów |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 |
14 czerwca 2023
14.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
37 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Drzewce |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
38 |
Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
3 - 3 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+1 |
24 czerwca 2023
24.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |