1 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
2 - 2 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Zryw Wygoda |
2 - 1 |
Warta Działoszyn |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2023
16.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Start Brzeziny |
1 - 3 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zryw Wygoda |
1 - 3 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Widzew II Łódź |
5 - 1 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zryw Wygoda |
4 - 0 |
Orkan Buczek |
+3 |
6 września 2023
6.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Zryw Wygoda |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zryw Wygoda |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
3 - 3 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+1 |
13 września 2023
13.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Zryw Wygoda |
5 - 0 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Skalnik Sulejów |
1 - 1 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+1 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zryw Wygoda |
2 - 0 |
KS Kutno |
+3 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
RKS Radomsko |
1 - 2 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Omega Kleszczów |
1 - 0 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Zryw Wygoda |
2 - 3 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
5 - 1 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zryw Wygoda |
6 - 0 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+3 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Zryw Wygoda |
3 - 3 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
+1 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Warta Działoszyn |
3 - 4 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zryw Wygoda |
2 - 1 |
Start Brzeziny |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Boruta Zgierz |
2 - 0 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 - 5 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orkan Buczek |
4 - 0 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
2 - 1 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
4 - 3 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Zryw Wygoda |
1 - 2 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
- |
Zryw Wygoda |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Zryw Wygoda |
- |
Skalnik Sulejów |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KS Kutno |
- |
Zryw Wygoda |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Zryw Wygoda |
- |
RKS Radomsko |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Zryw Wygoda |
- |
Omega Kleszczów |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Ceramika Opoczno |
- |
Zryw Wygoda |
|
12 czerwca 2024
12.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Zryw Wygoda |
- |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
- |
Zryw Wygoda |
|
23 czerwca 2024
23.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |