1 |
Orlęta Łuków |
2 - 0 |
Górnik II Łęczna |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
0 - 4 |
Orlęta Łuków |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2021
11.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Orlęta Łuków |
1 - 4 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orlęta Łuków |
3 - 1 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
3 - 2 |
Orlęta Łuków |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orlęta Łuków |
0 - 2 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
4 - 0 |
Orlęta Łuków |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orlęta Łuków |
2 - 0 |
Lewart Lubartów |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
2 - 0 |
Orlęta Łuków |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orlęta Łuków |
1 - 3 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Motor II Lublin |
2 - 3 |
Orlęta Łuków |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Górnik II Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Łuków |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orlęta Łuków |
1 - 1 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
2 - 0 |
Orlęta Łuków |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
0 - 2 |
Orlęta Łuków |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orlęta Łuków |
1 - 2 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
3 - 0 |
Orlęta Łuków |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Orlęta Łuków |
3 - 1 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Lewart Lubartów |
4 - 0 |
Orlęta Łuków |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orlęta Łuków |
1 - 1 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
+1 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
4 - 1 |
Orlęta Łuków |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2022
12.04 - 17:00 (Wt) |
22 |
Orlęta Łuków |
2 - 3 |
Motor II Lublin |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |