Kolejka 1 - 17/18. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 15:00 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
1 - 1 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 15:00 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
1 - 1 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 15:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
8 - 0 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 15:00 |
Victoria Żmudź |
3 - 0 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 15:00 |
vo, na boisku 2-2 |
Granit Bychawa |
5 - 0 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Lublinianka Lublin |
0 - 3 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:30 |
Victoria Żmudź |
3 - 1 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
1 - 4 |
Granit Bychawa |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
2 - 1 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
0 - 1 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
4 - 1 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 28. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Victoria Żmudź |
1 - 4 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
5 - 0 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 |
Granit Bychawa |
1 - 1 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
29 kwietnia 2021
29.04 - 17:00 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
4 - 1 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
0 - 3 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
1 - 0 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 3. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1 - 6 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
0 - 1 |
Victoria Żmudź |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
1 - 1 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 13:00 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
3 - 3 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
3 - 1 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 |
Granit Bychawa |
1 - 2 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
4 - 1 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
3 - 0 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 |
Victoria Żmudź |
1 - 0 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 12:00 |
Granit Bychawa |
3 - 1 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
6 - 2 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
1 - 0 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
2 - 1 |
Granit Bychawa |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 12:00 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
0 - 2 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Żmudź |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
1 - 1 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
5 - 1 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
3 - 1 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
2 - 1 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 14:00 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
4 - 2 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
3 - 1 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
0 - 3 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
0 - 3 |
Victoria Żmudź |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
1 - 2 |
Granit Bychawa |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
4 - 0 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Żmudź |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 |
Granit Bychawa |
3 - 1 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
4 - 2 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
1 - 2 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 15:00 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
1 - 5 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 9 - 2. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Żmudź |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
2 - 4 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
2 - 2 |
Granit Bychawa |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
1 - 1 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
1 - 2 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
1 - 0 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 |
Kolejka 10 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
4 - 0 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 |
Victoria Żmudź |
3 - 1 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 12:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
6 - 1 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
0 - 2 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
3 - 1 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
2 - 3 |
Granit Bychawa |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 11 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1 - 1 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
0 - 7 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:30 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
0 - 3 |
Victoria Żmudź |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
2 - 1 |
Granit Bychawa |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
3 - 2 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
1 - 4 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 12 - 19/20. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Granit Bychawa |
4 - 4 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 12:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
3 - 1 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 |
Victoria Żmudź |
1 - 4 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 14:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
13 - 0 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 14:00 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
2 - 3 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
18 czerwca 2021
18.06 - 18:00 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
1 - 1 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
18 czerwca 2021
18.06 - 18:30 |
|