1 |
Orlęta Łuków |
4 - 2 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
8 - 3 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lewart Lubartów |
3 - 1 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Victoria Żmudź |
0 - 2 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1 - 2 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
2 - 1 |
Kłos Gmina Chełm |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
0 - 1 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
0 - 2 |
Granit Bychawa |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
2 - 1 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
2 - 1 |
Górnik II Łęczna |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
1 - 2 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
1 - 0 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Unia Hrubieszów |
1 - 2 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
2 - 0 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
7 - 0 |
Orlęta Łuków |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
- |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
- |
Lewart Lubartów |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
- |
Victoria Żmudź |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
- |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
- |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
|
27 maja 2020
27.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Kłos Gmina Chełm |
- |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
- |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
|
3 czerwca 2020
3.06 - 14:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Granit Bychawa |
- |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
- |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Górnik II Łęczna |
- |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
|
17 czerwca 2020
17.06 - 14:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
- |
Lublinianka Lublin |
|
20 czerwca 2020
20.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
- |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
|
27 czerwca 2020
27.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
- |
Unia Hrubieszów |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
- |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |