1 |
Odra Nietków |
3 - 1 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
4 - 0 |
Korona Kożuchów |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stal Sulęcin |
0 - 1 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
2 - 2 |
Stal Jasień |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
4 - 4 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Meprozet Stare Kurowo |
2 - 7 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
5 - 1 |
Syrena Zbąszynek |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Polonia Słubice |
0 - 2 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
+3 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Czarni Żagań |
3 - 0 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3-3 |
11 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
2 - 1 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
2 - 5 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
2 - 1 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pogoń Skwierzyna |
1 - 5 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
5 - 0 |
Lechia II Zielona Góra |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Dąb Przybyszów |
1 - 2 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
7 - 1 |
Promień Żary |
+3 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
0 - 0 |
Odra Nietków |
+1 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Korona Kożuchów |
1 - 1 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
+1 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
6 - 1 |
Stal Sulęcin |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Stal Jasień |
3 - 1 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
11 - 0 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
3 - 1 |
Meprozet Stare Kurowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Syrena Zbąszynek |
1 - 1 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Słubice |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
3 - 0 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
0 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
7 - 0 |
Czarni Żagań |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
1 - 2 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
- |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
|
15 maja 2024
15.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
- |
Ilanka Rzepin |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
- |
Pogoń Skwierzyna |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Lechia II Zielona Góra |
- |
Ilanka Rzepin |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
- |
Dąb Przybyszów |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Promień Żary |
- |
Ilanka Rzepin |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |