1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
4 - 3 |
MKS Trzebinia |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Poprad Muszyna |
1 - 1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 | Dalin Myślenice pauzuje | 15. sierpnia 2023 |
4 |
Dalin Myślenice |
1 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
3 - 1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Dalin Myślenice |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
7 |
Lubań Maniowy |
0 - 0 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+1 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Dalin Myślenice |
5 - 1 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
3 - 0 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Dalin Myślenice |
4 - 3 |
Barciczanka Barcice |
+3 |
20 września 2023
20.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
1 - 0 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Dalin Myślenice |
1 - 2 |
Wisła II Kraków |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Glinik Gorlice |
2 - 0 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Dalin Myślenice |
2 - 0 |
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
1 - 0 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Dalin Myślenice |
2 - 1 |
Bocheński KS |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Niwa Nowa Wieś |
0 - 1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Dalin Myślenice |
1 - 2 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Unia Oświęcim |
2 - 2 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+1 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 11:30 (Sb) |
20 |
MKS Trzebinia |
2 - 3 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+3 |
15 marca 2024
15.03 - 19:30 (Pt) |
21 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 - 4 |
Poprad Muszyna |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 | Dalin Myślenice pauzuje | 30. marca 2024 |
23 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza |
1 - 1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 - 1 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
2 - 2 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2024
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Dalin Myślenice |
3 - 0 |
Lubań Maniowy |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Beskid Andrychów |
1 - 1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Dalin Myślenice |
4 - 0 |
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Barciczanka Barcice |
2 - 3 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Dalin Myślenice |
3 - 1 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Wisła II Kraków |
- |
Dalin Myślenice |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Dalin Myślenice |
- |
Glinik Gorlice |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój |
- |
Dalin Myślenice |
| 29. maja 2024 |
34 |
Dalin Myślenice |
- |
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Bocheński KS |
- |
Dalin Myślenice |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
36 |
Dalin Myślenice |
- |
Niwa Nowa Wieś |
|
12 czerwca 2024
12.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
37 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
- |
Dalin Myślenice |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
38 |
Dalin Myślenice |
- |
Unia Oświęcim |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |