1 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
0 - 0 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2023
6.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 | Wisła II Kraków pauzuje | 12/13. sierpnia 2023 |
3 |
Wisła II Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Glinik Gorlice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 11:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój |
1 - 10 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wisła II Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bocheński KS |
2 - 4 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
7 |
Wisła II Kraków |
8 - 0 |
Niwa Nowa Wieś |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 - 2 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Wisła II Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Unia Oświęcim |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Trzebinia |
1 - 7 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+3 |
20 września 2023
20.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Wisła II Kraków |
4 - 2 |
Poprad Muszyna |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Dalin Myślenice |
1 - 2 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisła II Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza |
+1 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
1 - 1 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+1 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła II Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lubań Maniowy |
0 - 1 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wisła II Kraków |
1 - 5 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
1 - 2 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wisła II Kraków |
3 - 2 |
Barciczanka Barcice |
+3 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Wisła II Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 | Wisła II Kraków pauzuje | 23/24. marca 2024 |
22 |
Glinik Gorlice |
0 - 2 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wisła II Kraków |
3 - 0 |
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój |
+3 | 6/7. kwietnia 2024 |
24 |
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
2 - 3 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wisła II Kraków |
2 - 2 |
Bocheński KS |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2024
17.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Niwa Nowa Wieś |
1 - 7 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Wisła II Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Unia Oświęcim |
0 - 4 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Wisła II Kraków |
7 - 0 |
MKS Trzebinia |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Poprad Muszyna |
0 - 4 |
Wisła II Kraków |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Wisła II Kraków |
- |
Dalin Myślenice |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza |
- |
Wisła II Kraków |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Wisła II Kraków |
- |
LKS Jawiszowice |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
- |
Wisła II Kraków |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Wisła II Kraków |
- |
Lubań Maniowy |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
36 |
Beskid Andrychów |
- |
Wisła II Kraków |
|
12 czerwca 2024
12.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
37 |
Wisła II Kraków |
- |
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
38 |
Barciczanka Barcice |
- |
Wisła II Kraków |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |