1 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
1 - 4 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
3 - 1 |
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Serock |
0 - 1 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2021
27.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
5 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
4 - 2 |
MKS Przasnysz |
+3 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Marcovia Marki AP |
2 - 2 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
+1 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
4 - 1 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wisła II Płock |
8 - 0 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
1 - 0 |
Świt Staroźreby |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS CK Troszyn |
4 - 0 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
4 - 4 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
1 - 1 |
Huragan Wołomin |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
0 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 14:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
2 - 0 |
Mławianka Mława |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wkra Żuromin |
0 - 2 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
3 - 5 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Stoczniowiec Płock |
1 - 2 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
4 - 2 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
0 - 2 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Serock |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
MKS Przasnysz |
3 - 2 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
0 - 0 |
Marcovia Marki AP |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
1 - 3 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
1 - 0 |
Wisła II Płock |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Świt Staroźreby |
1 - 1 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
+1 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
1 - 1 |
KS CK Troszyn |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
2 - 1 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
0 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Huragan Wołomin |
0 - 7 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-7 |
30 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
2 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Mławianka Mława |
5 - 2 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
0 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
6 - 1 |
Wkra Żuromin |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 - 6 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
5 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Płock |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |