1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Mławianka Mława |
2 - 2 |
Unia Warszawa |
+1 |
22 września 2021
22.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Wkra Żuromin |
3 - 2 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
4 - 1 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stoczniowiec Płock |
1 - 1 |
Unia Warszawa |
+1 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 20:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Unia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
0 - 3 |
Unia Warszawa |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Unia Warszawa |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Serock |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Przasnysz |
1 - 3 |
Unia Warszawa |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Unia Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Marcovia Marki AP |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
1 - 3 |
Unia Warszawa |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
Wisła II Płock |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Świt Staroźreby |
2 - 0 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
KS CK Troszyn |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
3 - 5 |
Unia Warszawa |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Unia Warszawa |
5 - 1 |
Huragan Wołomin |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Unia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 - 5 |
Mławianka Mława |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Unia Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Wkra Żuromin |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
0 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Unia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Płock |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 19:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Unia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2022
28.04 - 20:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Sokół Serock |
2 - 1 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Unia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
MKS Przasnysz |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Marcovia Marki AP |
2 - 1 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
29 |
Unia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Żbik Nasielsk |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Wisła II Płock |
2 - 2 |
Unia Warszawa |
+1 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Unia Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Świt Staroźreby |
0 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
32 |
KS CK Troszyn |
5 - 1 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Unia Warszawa |
0 - 6 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Huragan Wołomin |
3 - 4 |
Unia Warszawa |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |