1 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
3 - 1 |
Start Jełowa |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Odra II Opole |
1 - 3 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
1 - 2 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LZS Piotrówka |
5 - 2 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
2 - 1 |
Porawie Większyce |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
LZS Walce |
0 - 0 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
+1 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
2 - 0 |
MKS Gogolin |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Małapanew Ozimek |
2 - 0 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
2 - 4 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
2 - 3 |
Victoria Chróścice |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie |
0 - 3 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
2 - 0 |
Unia Krapkowice |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Skalnik Gracze |
1 - 2 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
5 - 2 |
OKS Olesno |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Polonia Głubczyce |
1 - 5 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
+3 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 13:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Start Jełowa |
1 - 1 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
+1 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
2 - 2 |
Odra II Opole |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
0 - 2 |
LZS Piotrówka |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Porawie Większyce |
0 - 1 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
4 - 0 |
LZS Walce |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
MKS Gogolin |
0 - 1 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
1 - 2 |
Małapanew Ozimek |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
1 - 0 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Victoria Chróścice |
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
1 - 2 |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Unia Krapkowice |
1 - 5 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
4 - 1 |
Skalnik Gracze |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
OKS Olesno |
1 - 3 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
5 - 1 |
Polonia Głubczyce |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |