1 |
LZS Bogacica |
3 - 0 |
LZS Piotrówka |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Odra II Opole |
1 - 2 |
LZS Bogacica |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 15:00 (Wt) |
3 |
LZS Bogacica |
4 - 0 |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LZS Bogacica |
10 - 1 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LZS Bogacica |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Nysa |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Victoria Chróścice |
2 - 3 |
LZS Bogacica |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
LZS Bogacica |
0 - 2 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
8 |
LZS Domaszkowice |
1 - 8 |
LZS Bogacica |
+3 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LZS Bogacica |
2 - 2 |
Stal Brzeg |
+1 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LZS Bogacica |
4 - 3 |
Polonia Karłowice |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
LZS Walce |
0 - 1 |
LZS Bogacica |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
LZS Bogacica |
1 - 1 |
Porawie Większyce |
+1 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
2 - 3 |
LZS Bogacica |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
LZS Bogacica |
0 - 1 |
Małapanew Ozimek |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
MKS Gogolin |
1 - 5 |
LZS Bogacica |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
LZS Piotrówka |
0 - 5 |
LZS Bogacica |
+3 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LZS Bogacica |
4 - 1 |
Odra II Opole |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie |
0 - 0 |
LZS Bogacica |
+1 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
0 - 8 |
LZS Bogacica |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonia Nysa |
0 - 3 |
LZS Bogacica |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LZS Bogacica |
5 - 1 |
Victoria Chróścice |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
2 - 6 |
LZS Bogacica |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LZS Bogacica |
3 - 1 |
LZS Domaszkowice |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Stal Brzeg |
1 - 0 |
LZS Bogacica |
0 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Polonia Karłowice |
1 - 4 |
LZS Bogacica |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LZS Bogacica |
8 - 0 |
LZS Walce |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Porawie Większyce |
- |
LZS Bogacica |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
LZS Bogacica |
- |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Małapanew Ozimek |
- |
LZS Bogacica |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
LZS Bogacica |
- |
MKS Gogolin |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |