MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Korona Rzeszów | 35 | 79 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 84 - 40 | ||||||
2. | Izolator Boguchwała | 35 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 63 - 36 | ||||||
3. | Karpaty Krosno | 35 | 62 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 49 - 36 | ||||||
4. | Wisłok Wiśniowa | 35 | 58 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 63 - 52 | ||||||
5. | Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 35 | 53 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 59 - 47 | ||||||
6. | Piast Tuczempy | 35 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 59 - 49 | ||||||
7. | JKS 1909 Jarosław | 35 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 43 - 40 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 4 |
8. | Igloopol Dębica | 35 | 49 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 39 - 43 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 5 |
9. | Stal II Mielec | 34 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 76 - 31 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 2 |
10. | Polonia Przemyśl | 34 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 54 - 40 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 5 |
11. | Ekoball Sanok | 34 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 48 - 47 | ||||||
12. | Legion Pilzno | 34 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 48 - 49 | ||||||
13. | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 34 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 49 - 42 | ||||||
14. | Błękitni Ropczyce | 34 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 49 - 47 | ||||||
15. | Orzeł Przeworsk | 34 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 43 - 45 | ||||||
16. | Sokół Nisko | 34 | 43 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 57 - 61 | ||||||
17. | Czarni 1910 Jasło | 34 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 40 - 53 | ||||||
18. | Stal II Stalowa Wola | 34 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 48 - 87 | ||||||
19. | Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 34 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 39 - 57 | ||||||
20. | Resovia II Rzeszów | 34 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 45 - 69 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
21. | Partyzant Targowiska | 34 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 36 - 72 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
22. | Start Pruchnik | 34 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 26 - 74 |
Izolator Boguchwała | 1 - 0 | Orzeł Przeworsk | 11 listopada 2020 - 11:00 |
Igloopol Dębica | 2 - 0 | Czarni 1910 Jasło | 11 listopada 2020 - 11:00 |
JKS 1909 Jarosław | 1 - 0 | Stal II Stalowa Wola | 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 1 - 1 | Błękitni Ropczyce | 11 listopada 2020 - 11:00 |
Stal II Mielec | 5 - 1 | Polonia Przemyśl | 11 listopada 2020 - 11:00 |
Karpaty Krosno | 0 - 1 | Legion Pilzno | 11 listopada 2020 - 11:00 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski | 3 - 0 | Resovia II Rzeszów | 11 listopada 2020 - 11:00 |
Start Pruchnik | 0 - 1 | Piast Tuczempy | 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00 |
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | 1 - 1 | Sokół Nisko | 11 listopada 2020 - 11:30 |
Partyzant Targowiska | 1 - 6 | Wisłok Wiśniowa | 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30 |
Ekoball Sanok | 0 - 1 | Korona Rzeszów | 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00 |