IV liga - podlaska - sezon 2020/2021

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Tur Bielsk Podlaski 20 52 16 4 0 78 - 13
2. Wissa Szczuczyn 20 48 15 3 2 60 - 21
3. ŁKS Łomża 20 47 15 2 3 64 - 21
4. Promień Mońki 20 46 14 4 2 65 - 29
5. Warmia Grajewo 19 39 12 3 4 35 - 20
6. KS Michałowo 18 34 11 1 6 49 - 42
7. Hetman Białystok 20 31 10 1 9 42 - 35
8. Krypnianka Krypno 20 30 10 0 10 44 - 51
9. Sokół Sokółka 19 23 7 2 10 34 - 42
10. Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 19 22 7 1 11 30 - 34
11. Cresovia Siemiatycze 20 17 3 8 9 30 - 44
12. MOSP Białystok 19 16 4 4 11 30 - 39 3 6 2 0 1 6 - 5
13. Orzeł Kolno 20 16 4 4 12 34 - 58 3 3 1 0 2 8 - 7
14. Wigry II Suwałki 20 16 5 1 14 34 - 64 2 3 1 0 1 2 - 4
15. Sparta Augustów 19 14 4 2 13 26 - 54
16. MKS Mielnik 19 13 4 1 14 17 - 61 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1
17. Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 20 13 4 1 15 17 - 61 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 17

Kolejka 1 - 8/9. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 1 - 2 MKS Mielnik 9 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
ŁKS Łomża 5 - 1 Wigry II Suwałki 8 sierpnia 2020 - 19:26
Tur Bielsk Podlaski 5 - 2 Hetman Białystok 9 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Sparta Augustów 1 - 6 Krypnianka Krypno 8 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Wissa Szczuczyn 3 - 0 KS Michałowo 8 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Sokół Sokółka 3 - 1 Warmia Grajewo 23 września 2020 - 16:30
Promień Mońki 1 - 1 Cresovia Siemiatycze 8 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Orzeł Kolno 2 - 3 MOSP Białystok 9 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: Sparta 1951 Szepietowo,
Kolejka 2 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Cresovia Siemiatycze 7 - 1 Orzeł Kolno 15 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Warmia Grajewo 0 - 3 Promień Mońki 14 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
KS Michałowo 5 - 1 Sokół Sokółka 16 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Krypnianka Krypno 1 - 4 Wissa Szczuczyn 13 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Hetman Białystok 3 - 0 Sparta Augustów 15 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Wigry II Suwałki 0 - 5 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 16 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
MKS Mielnik 1 - 2 ŁKS Łomża 15 sierpnia 2020 - 16:30
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 1 - 2 Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 16 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: MOSP Białystok,
Kolejka 3 - 19. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
ŁKS Łomża 3 - 2 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 19 sierpnia 2020 - 19:26
Tur Bielsk Podlaski 5 - 0 MKS Mielnik 19 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Sparta Augustów 4 - 2 Wigry II Suwałki 19 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Wissa Szczuczyn 2 - 2 Hetman Białystok 18 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Sokół Sokółka 2 - 4 Krypnianka Krypno 19 sierpnia 2020 - 17:45
Promień Mońki 3 - 4 KS Michałowo 19 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Orzeł Kolno 1 - 1 Warmia Grajewo 19 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
MOSP Białystok 2 - 3 Cresovia Siemiatycze 19 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka,
Kolejka 4 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Warmia Grajewo 0 - 0 MOSP Białystok 22 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
KS Michałowo 5 - 1 Orzeł Kolno 23 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Krypnianka Krypno 1 - 6 Promień Mońki 23 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Hetman Białystok 2 - 1 Sokół Sokółka 23 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Wigry II Suwałki 2 - 4 Wissa Szczuczyn 23 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
MKS Mielnik 1 - 0 Sparta Augustów 22 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 1 - 4 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 23 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 0 - 4 ŁKS Łomża 23 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Cresovia Siemiatycze,
Kolejka 5 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Tur Bielsk Podlaski 5 - 1 Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Sparta Augustów 1 - 3 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 29 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Wissa Szczuczyn 5 - 0 MKS Mielnik 29 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Sokół Sokółka 3 - 3 Wigry II Suwałki 30 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Promień Mońki 3 - 1 Hetman Białystok 30 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Orzeł Kolno 1 - 3 Krypnianka Krypno 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
MOSP Białystok 0 - 2 KS Michałowo 27 sierpnia 2020 - 17:45
Cresovia Siemiatycze 1 - 2 Warmia Grajewo 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: ŁKS Łomża,
Kolejka 6 - 2. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
KS Michałowo 7 - 0 Cresovia Siemiatycze 2 września 2020 - 17:30
Krypnianka Krypno 2 - 1 MOSP Białystok 2 września 2020 - 17:30
Hetman Białystok 3 - 1 Orzeł Kolno 2 września 2020 - 19:00
Wigry II Suwałki 3 - 2 Promień Mońki 2 września 2020 - 16:00
MKS Mielnik 3 - 4 Sokół Sokółka 2 września 2020 - 17:00
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 0 - 2 Wissa Szczuczyn 2 września 2020 - 17:00
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 3 - 1 Sparta Augustów 2 września 2020 - 17:00
ŁKS Łomża 0 - 1 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 2 września 2020 - 19:26
Pauza: Warmia Grajewo,
Kolejka 7 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Augustów 2 - 1 ŁKS Łomża 5 września 2020 - 15:00
Wissa Szczuczyn 6 - 0 Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Sokół Sokółka 3 - 1 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 6 września 2020 - 16:00
Promień Mońki 2 - 1 MKS Mielnik 6 września 2020 - 16:00
Orzeł Kolno 4 - 1 Wigry II Suwałki 5 września 2020 - 16:00
MOSP Białystok 2 - 3 Hetman Białystok 6 września 2020 - 14:30
Cresovia Siemiatycze 1 - 2 Krypnianka Krypno 6 września 2020 - 15:00
Warmia Grajewo 5 - 0 KS Michałowo 5 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Tur Bielsk Podlaski,
Kolejka 8 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Krypnianka Krypno 0 - 2 Warmia Grajewo 13 września 2020 - 16:00
Hetman Białystok 6 - 1 Cresovia Siemiatycze 13 września 2020 - 12:30
Wigry II Suwałki 1 - 0 MOSP Białystok 13 września 2020 - 16:00
MKS Mielnik 2 - 1 Orzeł Kolno 13 września 2020 - 13:00
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 0 - 3 Promień Mońki 12 września 2020 - 16:30
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 0 - 1 Sokół Sokółka 13 września 2020 - 15:00
ŁKS Łomża 0 - 2 Wissa Szczuczyn 12 września 2020 - 19:26
Tur Bielsk Podlaski 9 - 0 Sparta Augustów 12 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: KS Michałowo,
Kolejka 9 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Wissa Szczuczyn 0 - 4 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 19 września 2020 - 15:00
Sokół Sokółka 0 - 1 ŁKS Łomża 20 września 2020 - 16:00
Promień Mońki 7 - 0 Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Orzeł Kolno 3 - 1 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 19 września 2020 - 15:00
MOSP Białystok 4 - 0 MKS Mielnik 19 września 2020 - 15:00
Cresovia Siemiatycze 3 - 0 Wigry II Suwałki 19 września 2020 - 15:00
Warmia Grajewo 2 - 1 Hetman Białystok 19 września 2020 - 15:00
KS Michałowo 2 - 0 Krypnianka Krypno 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Sparta Augustów,
Kolejka 10 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Hetman Białystok 0 - 2 KS Michałowo 26 września 2020 - 19:00
Wigry II Suwałki 0 - 3 Warmia Grajewo 26 września 2020 - 15:00
MKS Mielnik 2 - 1 Cresovia Siemiatycze 26 września 2020 - 15:00
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 2 - 1 MOSP Białystok 27 września 2020 - 16:00
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 0 - 5 Orzeł Kolno 26 września 2020 - 14:00
ŁKS Łomża 3 - 3 Promień Mońki 26 września 2020 - 19:26
Tur Bielsk Podlaski 4 - 0 Sokół Sokółka 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Sparta Augustów 0 - 2 Wissa Szczuczyn 26 września 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Krypnianka Krypno,
Kolejka 11 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Sokół Sokółka 3 - 0 Sparta Augustów 4 października 2020 - 15:30
Promień Mońki 3 - 3 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 3 października 2020 - 16:00
Orzeł Kolno 2 - 2 ŁKS Łomża 3 października 2020 - 12:00
MOSP Białystok 1 - 1 Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Cresovia Siemiatycze 1 - 2 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 4 października 2020 - 14:00
Warmia Grajewo 5 - 0 MKS Mielnik 3 października 2020 - 15:30
KS Michałowo 6 - 4 Wigry II Suwałki 4 października 2020 - 15:30
Krypnianka Krypno 5 - 1 Hetman Białystok 4 października 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Wissa Szczuczyn,
Kolejka 12 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Wigry II Suwałki 4 - 5 Krypnianka Krypno 11 października 2020 - 12:00
MKS Mielnik 1 - 3 KS Michałowo 11 października 2020 - 13:00
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 1 - 2 Warmia Grajewo 11 października 2020 - 15:00
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 3 - 0 Cresovia Siemiatycze 11 października 2020 - 14:00
ŁKS Łomża 4 - 0 MOSP Białystok 10 października 2020 - 19:26
Tur Bielsk Podlaski 10 - 0 Orzeł Kolno 15 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Sparta Augustów 1 - 5 Promień Mońki 10 października 2020 - 14:00
Wissa Szczuczyn 2 - 0 Sokół Sokółka 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Hetman Białystok,
Kolejka 13 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Promień Mońki 1 - 0 Wissa Szczuczyn 18 października 2020 - 15:00
Orzeł Kolno 2 - 5 Sparta Augustów 17 października 2020 - 15:00
MOSP Białystok 1 - 3 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 18 października 2020 - 12:00
Cresovia Siemiatycze 0 - 3 ŁKS Łomża 17 października 2020 - 15:00
Warmia Grajewo 3 - 1 Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 17 października 2020 - 15:00
KS Michałowo 3 - 2 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 14 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Krypnianka Krypno 4 - 0 MKS Mielnik 17 października 2020 - 15:00
Hetman Białystok 5 - 0 Wigry II Suwałki 18 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Sokół Sokółka,
Kolejka 14 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
MKS Mielnik 0 - 4 Hetman Białystok 25 października 2020 - 13:00
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 3 - 0 Krypnianka Krypno 24 października 2020 - 15:00
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 4 - 1 KS Michałowo 24 października 2020 - 14:00
ŁKS Łomża 4 - 0 Warmia Grajewo 24 października 2020 - 19:26
Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 0 Cresovia Siemiatycze 18 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Sparta Augustów 2 - 2 MOSP Białystok 24 października 2020 - 13:00
Wissa Szczuczyn 2 - 2 Orzeł Kolno 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Sokół Sokółka 4 - 5 Promień Mońki 25 października 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Wigry II Suwałki,
Kolejka 15 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Orzeł Kolno 1 - 4 Sokół Sokółka 31 października 2020 - 13:00
MOSP Białystok 1 - 5 Wissa Szczuczyn 14 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Cresovia Siemiatycze 1 - 1 Sparta Augustów 31 października 2020 - 13:00
Warmia Grajewo - Tur Bielsk Podlaski 14 kwietnia 2021 - 17:15
KS Michałowo 2 - 4 ŁKS Łomża 17 marca 2021 - 15:30
Krypnianka Krypno 2 - 1 Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Hetman Białystok 2 - 0 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 31 października 2020 - 17:00
Wigry II Suwałki 6 - 0 MKS Mielnik 14 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Promień Mońki,
Kolejka 16 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 2 - 1 Wigry II Suwałki 8 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 0 - 3 Hetman Białystok 8 listopada 2020 - 12:00
ŁKS Łomża 6 - 2 Krypnianka Krypno 7 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Tur Bielsk Podlaski 5 - 1 KS Michałowo 7 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Sparta Augustów 0 - 1 Warmia Grajewo 7 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Wissa Szczuczyn 5 - 3 Cresovia Siemiatycze 7 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Sokół Sokółka 0 - 4 MOSP Białystok 8 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Promień Mońki 4 - 1 Orzeł Kolno 22 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: MKS Mielnik,
Kolejka 17 - 11. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
MOSP Białystok 1 - 2 Promień Mońki 11 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Cresovia Siemiatycze 0 - 0 Sokół Sokółka 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Warmia Grajewo 1 - 2 Wissa Szczuczyn 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
KS Michałowo 4 - 3 Sparta Augustów 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Krypnianka Krypno 1 - 3 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Hetman Białystok 0 - 1 ŁKS Łomża 11 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Wigry II Suwałki 1 - 0 Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
MKS Mielnik 0 - 4 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Orzeł Kolno,
Kolejka 18 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
MKS Mielnik - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 14 kwietnia 2021 - 17:15
Wigry II Suwałki 0 - 5 ŁKS Łomża 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Hetman Białystok 0 - 3 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 13 marca 2021 - 11:00
Krypnianka Krypno 3 - 1 Sparta Augustów 14 marca 2021 - 13:00
KS Michałowo 2 - 2 Wissa Szczuczyn 14 marca 2021 - 14:00
Warmia Grajewo 1 - 0 Sokół Sokółka 13 marca 2021 - 15:15
Cresovia Siemiatycze 4 - 4 Promień Mońki 14 marca 2021 - 16:00
MOSP Białystok 3 - 2 Orzeł Kolno 14 marca 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Sparta 1951 Szepietowo,
Kolejka 19 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Orzeł Kolno 0 - 0 Cresovia Siemiatycze 20 marca 2021 - 15:00
Promień Mońki - Warmia Grajewo 21 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Sokół Sokółka - KS Michałowo
Wissa Szczuczyn 5 - 1 Krypnianka Krypno 19 marca 2021 - 19:00
Sparta Augustów - Hetman Białystok 14 kwietnia 2021 - 17:15
Tur Bielsk Podlaski 3 - 2 Wigry II Suwałki 21 marca 2021 - 12:00
ŁKS Łomża 6 - 2 MKS Mielnik 20 marca 2021 - 19:26
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 0 - 4 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 19 marca 2021 - 19:00
Pauza: MOSP Białystok,
Kolejka 20 - 27/28. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 1 - 3 ŁKS Łomża 28 marca 2021 - 14:00
MKS Mielnik 1 - 1 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 28 marca 2021 - 13:00
Wigry II Suwałki 2 - 1 Sparta Augustów 28 marca 2021 - 11:00
Hetman Białystok 0 - 3 Wissa Szczuczyn 28 marca 2021 - 11:00
Krypnianka Krypno 2 - 3 Sokół Sokółka 28 marca 2021 - 14:00
KS Michałowo - Promień Mońki
Warmia Grajewo 2 - 0 Orzeł Kolno 27 marca 2021 - 14:00
Cresovia Siemiatycze 2 - 2 MOSP Białystok 27 marca 2021 - 12:30
Pauza: Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka,
Kolejka 21 - 3. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
MOSP Białystok 2 - 3 Warmia Grajewo 3 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Orzeł Kolno 4 - 0 KS Michałowo 3 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Promień Mońki 4 - 0 Krypnianka Krypno 3 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Sokół Sokółka 2 - 3 Hetman Białystok 3 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Wissa Szczuczyn 4 - 1 Wigry II Suwałki 2 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Augustów 3 - 1 MKS Mielnik 3 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 0 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 3 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
ŁKS Łomża 7 - 0 Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 2 kwietnia 2021 - 19:26
Pauza: Cresovia Siemiatycze,
Kolejka 22 - 10/11. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 0 - 5 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 10 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - Sparta Augustów 11 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
MKS Mielnik - Wissa Szczuczyn 11 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Wigry II Suwałki - Sokół Sokółka 11 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Hetman Białystok 1 - 2 Promień Mońki 10 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Krypnianka Krypno - Orzeł Kolno 11 kwietnia 2021 - 14:00
KS Michałowo - MOSP Białystok 11 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Warmia Grajewo 1 - 1 Cresovia Siemiatycze 10 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: ŁKS Łomża,
Kolejka 23 - 17/18. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Cresovia Siemiatycze - KS Michałowo 18 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
MOSP Białystok - Krypnianka Krypno
Orzeł Kolno - Hetman Białystok 17 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Promień Mońki - Wigry II Suwałki
Sokół Sokółka - MKS Mielnik
Wissa Szczuczyn - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 18 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Sparta Augustów - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 17 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - ŁKS Łomża 18 kwietnia 2021 - 14:00
Pauza: Warmia Grajewo,
Kolejka 24 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
ŁKS Łomża - Sparta Augustów 24 kwietnia 2021 - 19:26
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Wissa Szczuczyn 24 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - Sokół Sokółka 24 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
MKS Mielnik - Promień Mońki 25 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Wigry II Suwałki - Orzeł Kolno 24 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Hetman Białystok - MOSP Białystok 24 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Krypnianka Krypno - Cresovia Siemiatycze 25 kwietnia 2021 - 14:00
KS Michałowo - Warmia Grajewo 25 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: Tur Bielsk Podlaski,
Kolejka 25 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Warmia Grajewo - Krypnianka Krypno 1 maja 2021 - 16:00
Cresovia Siemiatycze - Hetman Białystok 1 maja 2021 - 12:00
MOSP Białystok - Wigry II Suwałki
Orzeł Kolno - MKS Mielnik 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Promień Mońki - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
Sokół Sokółka - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Wissa Szczuczyn - ŁKS Łomża 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Augustów - Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Pauza: KS Michałowo,
Kolejka 26 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Wissa Szczuczyn 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
ŁKS Łomża - Sokół Sokółka 8 maja 2021 - 19:26
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 0 - 2 Promień Mońki 28 marca 2021 - 14:00
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - Orzeł Kolno
MKS Mielnik - MOSP Białystok 9 maja 2021 - 15:00
Wigry II Suwałki - Cresovia Siemiatycze 9 maja 2021 - 16:00
Hetman Białystok - Warmia Grajewo 8 maja 2021 - 11:30
Krypnianka Krypno - KS Michałowo 9 maja 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: Sparta Augustów,
Kolejka 27 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
KS Michałowo - Hetman Białystok 16 maja 2021 - 16:00
Warmia Grajewo - Wigry II Suwałki 15 maja 2021 - 16:00
Cresovia Siemiatycze - MKS Mielnik 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
MOSP Białystok - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
Orzeł Kolno - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Promień Mońki - ŁKS Łomża
Sokół Sokółka - Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Wissa Szczuczyn - Sparta Augustów 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Krypnianka Krypno,
Kolejka 28 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Augustów - Sokół Sokółka 22 maja 2021 - 16:00
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Promień Mońki 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
ŁKS Łomża - Orzeł Kolno 22 maja 2021 - 19:26
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - MOSP Białystok 22 maja 2021 - 16:00
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - Cresovia Siemiatycze
MKS Mielnik - Warmia Grajewo 23 maja 2021 - 15:00
Wigry II Suwałki - KS Michałowo 22 maja 2021 - 15:00
Hetman Białystok - Krypnianka Krypno
Pauza: Wissa Szczuczyn,
Kolejka 29 - 26. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Krypnianka Krypno - Wigry II Suwałki
KS Michałowo - MKS Mielnik 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Warmia Grajewo - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 26 maja 2021 - 18:00
Cresovia Siemiatycze - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
MOSP Białystok - ŁKS Łomża
Orzeł Kolno - Tur Bielsk Podlaski 26 maja 2021 - 18:00
Promień Mońki - Sparta Augustów
Sokół Sokółka - Wissa Szczuczyn
Pauza: Hetman Białystok,
Kolejka 30 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Wissa Szczuczyn - Promień Mońki 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Augustów - Orzeł Kolno 29 maja 2021 - 16:00
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - MOSP Białystok 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
ŁKS Łomża - Cresovia Siemiatycze 29 maja 2021 - 19:26
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Warmia Grajewo 29 maja 2021 - 16:00
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - KS Michałowo
MKS Mielnik - Krypnianka Krypno 30 maja 2021 - 15:00
Wigry II Suwałki - Hetman Białystok 30 maja 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Sokół Sokółka,
Kolejka 31 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Hetman Białystok - MKS Mielnik 5 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Krypnianka Krypno - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
KS Michałowo - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Warmia Grajewo - ŁKS Łomża 5 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Cresovia Siemiatycze - Tur Bielsk Podlaski 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
MOSP Białystok - Sparta Augustów
Orzeł Kolno - Wissa Szczuczyn 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Promień Mońki - Sokół Sokółka
Pauza: Wigry II Suwałki,
Kolejka 32 - 9. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sokół Sokółka - Orzeł Kolno
Wissa Szczuczyn - MOSP Białystok
Sparta Augustów - Cresovia Siemiatycze 9 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Warmia Grajewo 9 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
ŁKS Łomża - KS Michałowo 9 czerwca 2021 - 19:26
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Krypnianka Krypno
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - Hetman Białystok
MKS Mielnik - Wigry II Suwałki 9 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Pauza: Promień Mońki,
Kolejka 33 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Wigry II Suwałki - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo 13 czerwca 2021 - 15:00
Hetman Białystok - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 12 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Krypnianka Krypno - ŁKS Łomża
KS Michałowo - Tur Bielsk Podlaski 13 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Warmia Grajewo - Sparta Augustów 12 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Cresovia Siemiatycze - Wissa Szczuczyn 13 czerwca 2021 - 15:00
MOSP Białystok - Sokół Sokółka
Orzeł Kolno - Promień Mońki 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: MKS Mielnik,
Kolejka 34 - 19/20. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Promień Mońki - MOSP Białystok
Sokół Sokółka - Cresovia Siemiatycze
Wissa Szczuczyn - Warmia Grajewo
Sparta Augustów - KS Michałowo 20 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Krypnianka Krypno 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
ŁKS Łomża - Hetman Białystok
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Wigry II Suwałki 19 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - MKS Mielnik
Pauza: Orzeł Kolno, .