1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
3 - 2 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2022
7.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
2 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2022
12.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
MOSP Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
1 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
MOSP Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KS Michałowo |
8 - 4 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
MOSP Białystok |
1 - 4 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 |
8 września 2022
8.09 - 17:00 (Cz) |
8 |
Warmia Grajewo |
4 - 0 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
MOSP Białystok |
5 - 2 |
KS Śniadowo |
+3 |
22 września 2022
22.09 - 16:15 (Cz) |
10 |
ŁKS Łomża |
3 - 0 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 |
30 września 2022
30.09 - 19:26 (Pt) |
11 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
4 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
KS Grabówka |
1 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
MOSP Białystok |
3 - 4 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Kolno |
1 - 4 |
MOSP Białystok |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
MOSP Białystok |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
MOSP Białystok |
1 - 6 |
KS Wasilków |
0 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 13:00 (Pt) |
17 |
MOSP Białystok |
4 - 1 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 15:45 (Nd) |
18 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 - 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
MOSP Białystok |
2 - 3 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 15:40 (Nd) |
20 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
MOSP Białystok |
3 - 1 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
0 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 16:30 (Pt) |
23 |
MOSP Białystok |
1 - 0 |
KS Michałowo |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
3 - 2 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 - 5 |
Warmia Grajewo |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KS Śniadowo |
2 - 2 |
MOSP Białystok |
+1 |
10 maja 2023
10.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
27 |
MOSP Białystok |
3 - 3 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+1 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
MOSP Białystok |
2 - 3 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
MOSP Białystok |
3 - 1 |
KS Grabówka |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
3 - 2 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
MOSP Białystok |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+3 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
0 - 3 |
MOSP Białystok |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2023
13.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
33 |
KS Wasilków |
2 - 0 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 |
7 czerwca 2023
7.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
34 |
Promień Mońki |
2 - 2 |
MOSP Białystok |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |