1 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
0 - 3 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
4 sierpnia 2023
4.08 - 17:00 (Pt) |
2 |
KS Wasilków |
5 - 1 |
KS Śniadowo |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Promień Mońki |
0 - 3 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 17:15 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Michałowo |
1 - 6 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Wasilków |
4 - 0 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
KS Wasilków |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Wasilków |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
+3 |
8 września 2023
8.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
8 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 7 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
13 września 2023
13.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
9 |
KS Wasilków |
4 - 0 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
18 września 2023
18.09 - 16:30 (Pn) |
10 |
Wigry Suwałki |
5 - 5 |
KS Wasilków |
+1 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Wasilków |
5 - 2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
MOSP Białystok |
1 - 7 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Wasilków |
6 - 0 |
KS Grabówka |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orlęta Czyżew |
3 - 3 |
KS Wasilków |
+1 |
8 listopada 2023
8.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
15 |
KS Wasilków |
4 - 0 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Hetman Tykocin |
1 - 3 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Wasilków |
3 - 2 |
Warmia Grajewo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Wasilków |
8 - 0 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
+3 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 18:30 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 - 3 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KS Wasilków |
6 - 0 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Wasilków |
6 - 0 |
KS Michałowo |
+3 |
29 marca 2024
29.03 - 16:15 (Pt) |
22 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
1 - 2 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
1 - 1 |
KS Wasilków |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
0 - 5 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2024
17.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
25 |
KS Wasilków |
2 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 - 5 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KS Wasilków |
1 - 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 1 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
KS Wasilków |
- |
MOSP Białystok |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KS Grabówka |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
KS Wasilków |
- |
Orlęta Czyżew |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
33 |
KS Wasilków |
- |
Hetman Tykocin |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Warmia Grajewo |
- |
KS Wasilków |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |