1 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
7 - 2 |
KS Grabówka |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
4 - 1 |
Orlęta Czyżew |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
1 - 3 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Hetman Tykocin |
1 - 4 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Warmia Grajewo |
4 - 1 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
0 - 0 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+1 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 - 4 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Promień Mońki |
4 - 2 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 |
13 września 2023
13.09 - 16:45 (Śr) |
9 |
KS Wasilków |
4 - 0 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 |
18 września 2023
18.09 - 16:30 (Pn) |
10 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
1 - 1 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+1 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
1 - 2 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
2 - 2 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+1 |
28 września 2023
28.09 - 16:30 (Cz) |
13 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 2 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KS Michałowo |
3 - 4 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
2 - 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+1 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
1 - 3 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
1 - 2 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Grabówka |
1 - 1 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+1 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orlęta Czyżew |
4 - 2 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
1 - 3 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
1 - 3 |
Hetman Tykocin |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 - 5 |
Warmia Grajewo |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
3 - 2 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
1 - 1 |
KS Śniadowo |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2024
17.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
2 - 1 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 - 5 |
KS Wasilków |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
2 - 2 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
+1 |
7 maja 2024
7.05 - 17:30 (Wt) |
28 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 - 3 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
0 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
KS Michałowo |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
32 |
Wigry Suwałki |
- |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
- |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
MOSP Białystok |
- |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |