1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 5 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
6 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Zblewo |
4 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wikęd Luzino |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
17 | Gryf Słupsk pauzuje | 14/15. listopada 2020 |
18 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
26 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |