1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2023
11.08 - 17:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2023
16.08 - 15:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
15 września 2023
15.09 - 20:00 (Pt) |
9 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
27 października 2023
27.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 12:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
Radunia II Stężyca |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Sparta Sycewice |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |