1 |
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
GKS II Tychy |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS II Tychy |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
1 - 2 |
GKS II Tychy |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
GKS II Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Błyskawica Drogomyśl |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LKS Czaniec |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Tychy |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS II Tychy |
2 - 2 |
Spójnia Landek |
+1 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Łękawica |
0 - 2 |
GKS II Tychy |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS II Tychy |
2 - 0 |
Kuźnia Ustroń |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
4 - 2 |
GKS II Tychy |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS II Tychy |
3 - 0 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Unia Turza Śląska |
2 - 3 |
GKS II Tychy |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS II Tychy |
3 - 3 |
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
+1 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LKS Bełk |
3 - 2 |
GKS II Tychy |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
MKS Lędziny |
2 - 1 |
GKS II Tychy |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS II Tychy |
7 - 1 |
Unia Racibórz |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS II Tychy |
4 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne |
2 - 2 |
GKS II Tychy |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS II Tychy |
5 - 0 |
Drzewiarz Jasienica |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Błyskawica Drogomyśl |
0 - 0 |
GKS II Tychy |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS II Tychy |
2 - 1 |
LKS Czaniec |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Spójnia Landek |
1 - 2 |
GKS II Tychy |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS II Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Łękawica |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kuźnia Ustroń |
1 - 1 |
GKS II Tychy |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS II Tychy |
1 - 3 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
25 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 - 2 |
GKS II Tychy |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS II Tychy |
0 - 1 |
Unia Turza Śląska |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice |
4 - 1 |
GKS II Tychy |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS II Tychy |
4 - 1 |
LKS Bełk |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS II Tychy |
3 - 0 |
MKS Lędziny |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Unia Racibórz |
0 - 2 |
GKS II Tychy |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |