1 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
3 - 4 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2022
7.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Jeziorak Iława |
1 - 2 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
1 - 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jeziorak Iława |
4 - 1 |
Pisa Barczewo |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Motor Lubawa |
1 - 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonia Iłowo |
1 - 3 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jeziorak Iława |
5 - 1 |
Huragan Morąg |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
4 - 5 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jeziorak Iława |
5 - 2 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
0 - 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jeziorak Iława |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
0 - 6 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 - 1 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 - 4 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jeziorak Iława |
1 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec |
+1 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jeziorak Iława |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
+1 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Mamry Giżycko |
2 - 2 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Jeziorak Iława |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Pisa Barczewo |
3 - 2 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jeziorak Iława |
1 - 4 |
Motor Lubawa |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jeziorak Iława |
6 - 1 |
Polonia Iłowo |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Huragan Morąg |
1 - 2 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jeziorak Iława |
2 - 1 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
0 - 2 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jeziorak Iława |
2 - 1 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
4 - 0 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jeziorak Iława |
2 - 4 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
1 - 3 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jeziorak Iława |
1 - 1 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GKS Wikielec |
2 - 1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |