1 |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
1 - 3 |
Pisa Barczewo |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Polonia Iłowo |
5 - 2 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2022
12.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 - 0 |
Motor Lubawa |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jeziorak Iława |
4 - 1 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pisa Barczewo |
2 - 2 |
Huragan Morąg |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
4 - 1 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 - 6 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
2 - 1 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 - 6 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
5 - 3 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 - 3 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Rominta Gołdap |
2 - 0 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pisa Barczewo |
2 - 3 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pisa Barczewo |
2 - 4 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 - 1 |
Mamry Giżycko |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pisa Barczewo |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Pisa Barczewo |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Iłowo |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Motor Lubawa |
3 - 3 |
Pisa Barczewo |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pisa Barczewo |
3 - 2 |
Jeziorak Iława |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Huragan Morąg |
1 - 2 |
Pisa Barczewo |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pisa Barczewo |
1 - 3 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
2 - 0 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pisa Barczewo |
2 - 0 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
7 - 0 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 - 1 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
3 - 1 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pisa Barczewo |
3 - 2 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
GKS Wikielec |
12 - 0 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
2 - 3 |
Pisa Barczewo |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2023
7.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Mamry Giżycko |
4 - 1 |
Pisa Barczewo |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |