1 |
Victoria Września |
0 - 0 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lipno Stęszew |
0 - 0 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Iskra Szydłowo |
1 - 4 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2022
15.08 - 17:00 (Pn) |
4 |
Lipno Stęszew |
2 - 0 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Obra Kościan |
0 - 3 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lipno Stęszew |
3 - 3 |
SKP Słupca |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 4 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lipno Stęszew |
0 - 2 |
LKS Gołuchów |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Huragan Pobiedziska |
1 - 2 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Lipno Stęszew |
1 - 1 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Warta Międzychód |
1 - 6 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lipno Stęszew |
0 - 4 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Kępno |
1 - 1 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+1 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lipno Stęszew |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Skarszew |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Korona Piaski |
2 - 2 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+1 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Kotwica Kórnik |
1 - 1 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+1 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 12:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Lipno Stęszew |
1 - 3 |
Noteć Czarnków |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Lipno Stęszew |
4 - 3 |
Victoria Września |
+3 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 10:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
1 - 0 |
Lipno Stęszew |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Lipno Stęszew |
4 - 0 |
Iskra Szydłowo |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
1 - 2 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Lipno Stęszew |
0 - 6 |
Obra Kościan |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
SKP Słupca |
0 - 4 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Lipno Stęszew |
2 - 1 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
LKS Gołuchów |
0 - 1 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lipno Stęszew |
0 - 0 |
Huragan Pobiedziska |
+1 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 12:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
2 - 0 |
Lipno Stęszew |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Lipno Stęszew |
7 - 2 |
Warta Międzychód |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
1 - 0 |
Lipno Stęszew |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Lipno Stęszew |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Kępno |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Victoria Skarszew |
0 - 3 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+3 | 3/4. czerwca 2023 |
32 |
Lipno Stęszew |
2 - 1 |
Korona Piaski |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Lipno Stęszew |
1 - 4 |
Kotwica Kórnik |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Noteć Czarnków |
1 - 1 |
Lipno Stęszew |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |