1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
+1 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LKS Gołuchów |
2 - 0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 - 1 |
Kotwica Kórnik |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 12:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Obra Kościan |
1 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 - 1 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Lipno Stęszew |
2 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 2 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Victoria Września |
3 - 0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 - 3 |
Huragan Pobiedziska |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Kępno |
0 - 0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 2 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
0 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 - 2 |
Pogoń Łobżenica |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Korona Piaski |
1 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Chodzież |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
3 - 0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 - 0 |
LKS Gołuchów |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kotwica Kórnik |
2 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Obra Kościan |
+1 |
29 marca 2024
29.03 - 16:00 (Pt) |
22 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 - 3 |
Lipno Stęszew |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
2 - 0 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Września |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Huragan Pobiedziska |
1 - 2 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Kępno |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
1 - 3 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
- |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pogoń Łobżenica |
- |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 17:00 (Cz) |
31 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
- |
Korona Piaski |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Polonia Chodzież |
- |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
- |
Mieszko Gniezno |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
- |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
22 czerwca 2024
22.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |